Podatci o igračima

Ime Ekipa Iskaznica
Alan LjubićJanje Alfa TeamCRO011564
Alan Ljubić*Janje Alfa Team*
Alan SusovićDinamoCRO010269
Aleksa RepŠpicaCRO017118
Alen HorozovićBillionaires Team 1
Alen MagdalenićBarbar DonprogramCRO100218
Alen PrgićDinamo
Alen SokačA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100142
Alen Tokić8 Ball SesveteCRO100097
Andrej CukovićCB KumCRO012881
Andro GerićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100125
Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa TeamCRO012821
Anđelko Fofić*Janje Alfa Team*
Ante CvitanovićBarbar DonprogramCRO100216
Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO210336
Ante RomićSesveteCRO100035
Ante Romić*Sesvete*
Ante VujevićSparta GymCRO012770
Anto MarinčićBulldog Vau VauCRO017318
Anto PerkovićCB KumCRO012711
Antonela GajdekZagreb
Antonio GrašBulldog Vau Vau
Antonio GrizeljJanje FeniksCRO100101
Antonio KosalecAnonymousCRO017344
Antonio KotarskiBillionaires Team 2
Antonio NajcerDinamoCRO012855
Antonio RadošSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO017275
Antonio RajkovićAnonymous
Antun OmerzuDinamo
Antun ŠpaljKockaCRO100204
Antun Špalj*Kocka Top Team
Berislav PažinPivnica Keti
Bernard HundrićCB SokolCRO019970
Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa TeamCRO012067
Boris Krčmar*Janje Alfa Team*
Boris PervanDarts AngelsCRO100227
Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100111
Borna JanjaninSretna DjecaCRO100174
Borna JelićKnežija UnitedCRO017082
Borna PučekAnonymous
Boško AbramovićBull BuzinCRO 010304
Boško ŠalamonKocka TerapijaCRO100027
Božan MarićBountyCRO100096
Božidar BalaškoStršljeniCRO017095
Božo DobrićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100205
Božo ZorićJabuka DiamanteCRO100122
Branislav StankovićDC SunsetCRO010258
Branko KapustaIPA-VIPCRO112470
Branko MerlinCB 9CRO010356
Branko Merlin*CB 9*
Bruno BlažekovićA1 KustošijaCRO010669
Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100039
Christian BalenCB 9CRO010462
Christian Balen*CB 9*
Dajana VrbanićDream Team BuzinCRO012994
Dalibor Josipović*BBF 2
Dalibor KalemPanda RavniceCRO010655
Dalibor PribanićPanda Power TeamCRO012890
Dalibor Pribanić*Panda Power Team*
Dalibor VičevićHamletCRO012895
Dalibor Vičević*BBF Darts TeamCRO012895
Damir ĐurđanBulldog Vau VauCRO017405
Damir LončarićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100107
Damir PažinStršljeni
Damir ŠimacJanje FeniksCRO010628
Damir StarčevićDevetkaCRO100131
Damir ValjakKocka TerapijaCRO017241
Daniel HudolinKnežija United
Danijel BartolićHamletCRO017418
Danijel Bartolić*BBF Darts TeamCRO017418
Danijel BekinaSesveteCRO490152
Danijel Bekina*Sesvete*
Danijel Bibić*BBF 2CRO017089
Danijel JamuljakBull BuzinCRO010343
Danijel LetinčićA1 Klik
Danijel OžboltN.B.C. BrutusiCRO013059
Danijel PlatušićŠpicaCRO100028
Danijel Ravlić8 Ball SesveteCRO017279
Danijel Turkalj8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO017218
Darijo MargetaJanje Mix TeamCRO112533
Dario MarasSesveteCRO100002
Dario Maras*Sesvete*
Dario MarinićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100041
Dario MršićSretna DjecaCRO017397
Darko AntunovićBountyCRO017286
Darko ĐuračićBull BuzinCRO010603
Darko KranjecCB SokolCRO010245
Darko MinkovićIPA-VIPCRO100144
Darko NikšićSparta GymCRO017407
Davor BekPivnica KetiCRO100187
Davor GregurićDarts Point Team BanCRO110184
Davor Gregurić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Davor IvanušPanda RavniceCRO010381
Davor KadežabekZagreb
Davor KramarićCB SokolCRO019972
Davor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012846
Davor PongracSparta GymCRO019973
Davor VodolšekHamletCRO012840
Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban
Dean Biškupić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Deny ŠkarikaA1 Šarci Gajnice
Devian Grobotek8 Ball Sesvete 2
Dino ZupanićHamlet MajkeCRO100228
Domagoj BužančićZagrebCRO100178
Domagoj NakićA1CRO010357
Domagoj ObčevićBulldog
Domagoj Paško Nakić*A1*CRO010357
Domagoj SalačPandaCRO010409
Domagoj Salač*Panda*
Dominik GolomeićŠpicaCRO013034
Dora ArbanasDream Team Buzin
Dragan GrabovacAsCRO100032
Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts TeamCRO010104
Dragan Malešević*Sanamma BeachCRO010104
Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban
Dragutin Pečnjak*Darts Point Team Ban*
Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetkaCRO100224
Dražen TuđekQuattroCRO011253
Dražen VranjkovićJanje Alfa TeamCRO010149
Dražen Vranjković*Janje Alfa Team*
Dubravko Glinac BezjakDinamoCRO017328
Dubravko MajstorovićBountyCRO010606
Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010231
Dubravko MorićPandaCRO100153
Dubravko Morić*Panda*
Dubravko ŠpaničekCB KumCRO010664
Đurđica Žagar*A1 Tapetarija HGMCRO010159
Emir ŽdralovićBillionaires Team 1
Enes KarabašićKockaCRO 010686
Enes Karabašić*Kocka Top Team
Ervin KarićPandaCRO010284
Ervin Karić*Panda*
Federico Matteo BenčićHamlet MajkeCRO100229
Filip KožalskiBillionaires Team 1CRO017282
Filip LasanKnežija UnitedCRO100133
Filip LikarevićJanje Vizita
Filip LjubenkoJanje Alfa TeamCRO013065
Filip Ljubenko*Janje Alfa Team*
Filip LončarićDinamoCRO100018
Filip SmolarHamlet MajkeCRO100176
Filip Smolar*BBF 2CRO100176
Franjo FrancićBulldogCRO100100
Franjo IvušićKnežija UnitedCRO100207
Franjo KrajnikBulldogCRO010726
Franjo MandićBulldog
Franjo PilićA1 KlikCRO012921
Franjo PrelecPivnica Keti
Goran BilanPanda Power TeamCRO011785
Goran DimićJanje No NameCRO010388
Goran FabijanićA1CRO010782
Goran IlićDarts AngelsCRO010494
Goran KarlovićCB 9CRO012286
Goran Karlović*CB 9*
Goran KranjčecIPA-VIPCRO100162
Goran MajstorovićAsCRO100222
Goran MaršanićCB 9CRO010940
Goran Maršanić*CB 9*
Goran PejićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Goran StričakDC SunsetCRO012397
Goran VukelićIPA-VIPCRO017210
Goran ZajecQuattro JunioriCRO010156
Gordan DavidovićBull BuzinCRO017403
Gordan GrkovićCB KumCRO013061
Hrvoje ButuracBulldogCRO017386
Hrvoje HajnićHamletCRO010051
Hrvoje Hajnić*BBF Darts Team
Hrvoje KenđelPanda Power TeamCRO010254
Hrvoje Kenđel*Panda Power Team*
Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball SesveteCRO100167
Hrvoje ŠušmakBarbar DonprogramCRO100217
Hrvoje Šušmak*Sanamma Beach
Hrvoje TolićSretna DjecaCRO100242
Hrvoje VrabecN.B.C. BrutusiCRO012872
Igor FilipovićIPA-VIPCRO017209
Igor HercegPanda RavniceCRO010701
Igor JanžićAgram Darts TeamCRO019910
Igor KotarCB SokolCRO019909
Igor LadikaPivnica Keti
Igor MarkovJanje FeniksCRO012285
Igor PavlićZagreb
Igor PešaQuattro
Igor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012847
Igor SertićCB SokolCRO010830
Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010754
Igor SunekJabuka DiamanteCRO100238
Igor ZebaSretna DjecaCRO100088
Iva Čustović*Janje No NameCRO012837
Ivan ĆavarBulldog Vau VauCRO017268
Ivan FabroBillionaires Team 2
Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine InnCRO012781
Ivan GlasnovićSretna DjecaCRO100175
Ivan Grgić3u1 Sunshine InnCRO017313
Ivan IvanjkoA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100105
Ivan Net8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO017303
Ivan RadeljaJanje Vizita
Ivan RodićDC SunsetCRO010415
Ivan ŠimićHamlet MajkeCRO100230
Ivan TrucekA1 Šarci GajniceCRO010133
Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012850
Ivana BabićDream Team BuzinCRO100136
Ivana Lacković*A1 KlikCRO019978
Ivica BabićStršljeniCRO010342
Ivica BricoZagreb
Ivica DomazetBulldog Young Team
Ivica FrtaljDarts AngelsCRO017364
Ivica KljaićDarts AngelsCRO017426
Ivica LučićPandaCRO010516
Ivica Lučić*Panda*
Ivica MočiljaninPivnica KetiCRO100191
Ivica MustačJanje Vizita
Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO512853
Jadran ZonjićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100223
Jadranko MišićQuattro JunioriCRO019996
Jasmin LipovićSesveteCRO100089
Jasmin Lipović*Sesvete*
Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*AnonymousCRO017195
Jasna Bužančić*ZagrebCRO100180
Josip BencSparta GymCRO100166
Josip MikšaSparta GymCRO017406
Josip PenićSesveteCRO017395
Josip Penić*Sesvete*
Josip PerišićPanda Power TeamCRO017356
Josip Perišić*Panda Power Team*
Josip ŠoštarekKocka TerapijaCRO100001
Josip Šoštarek*Kocka Top Team
Josip UremovićStršljeniCRO010136
Josip VrabecN.B.C. BrutusiCRO012864
Josipa Spahija*Janje Mix TeamCRO220171
Jozo ŠimićJanje No NameCRO010062
Jurica GogićCB KumCRO017285
Jurica MajstorovićQuattro JunioriCRO012878
Karlo KlarićJabuka DiamanteCRO100135
Karlo KozlicaGospođeCRO017148
Karlo LončarićA1CRO100124
Karlo Lončarić*A1*
Katarina VrbanićDream Team BuzinCRO010880
Kemal HorozovićBillionaires Team 2
Kenneth GrabičaninHamlet MajkeCRO100231
Krešimir GlivarecJanje No NameCRO011816
Krešimir PresečkiPandaCRO010256
Krešimir VrbanićStršljeniCRO 010155
Krešo KranjčinaJanje Mix TeamCRO110205
Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100112
Kristian RadošN.B.C. BrutusiCRO017274
Kristijan BilalBulldog Young TeamCRO010308
Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball SesveteCRO100095
Kristijan IštvanićGospođeCRO100183
Kristijan TufekčićBountyCRO017107
Kristina Pokos*AsCRO010457
Kruno KukasPivnica KetiCRO100193
Krunoslav SmolićQuattroCRO100247
Krunoslav VojkovićKocka TerapijaCRO 013013
Krunoslav ZovkićPanda Power TeamCRO011298
Ksenija Ivanković*Bulldog Vau Vau
Leon JurišićŠpicaCRO017077
Leopold GucićPanda Power TeamCRO012320
Leopold Gucić*Panda Power Team*
Lorenzo GašparićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Lovro MartinovićKocka Mystic CRO100199
Luciano ŠpanićKockaCRO 017288
Luciano Španić*Kocka Top Team
Luka MrkociJanje Mix TeamCRO017342
Luka PerićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Luka Žuljević*BBF 2
Maja Šimatović*Kocka Mystic
Manolito StanišakA1 KustošijaCRO010368
Marija Gerovac*Bulldog Vau Vau
Marijana Pervan*Anonymous
Marijana Puček*Darts AngelsCRO017364
Marijo BulatA1 KustošijaCRO010360
Marijo Bulat*A1*CRO010360
Marina Letica*Janje Mix TeamCRO017204
Marinko ČabrajaBountyCRO010026
Mario BabićZagreb
Mario ČegirDarts Point Team BanCRO010224
Mario Čegir*Darts Point Team Ban*
Mario FurićBull BuzinCRO010043
Mario HuklekN.B.C. BrutusiCRO017273
Mario KukoljaKocka MysticCRO100200
Mario KuterovacBarbar XXL DonprogramCRO100221
Mario PlavacJanje FeniksCRO010599
Mario SekulićCB SokolCRO017232
Marko AjdukovićBarbar XXL DonprogramCRO100220
Marko BičanićCB KumCRO017374
Marko FajnkutićStršljeni
Marko GerovacBulldog Young TeamCRO017266
Marko GrgurevićDC SunsetCRO017130
Marko HreščakBillionaires Team 2
Marko JagunićDevetkaCRO011220
Marko KršićDevetkaCRO012896
Marko LovrićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100114
Marko LucićAsCRO100240
Marko MilasŠpicaCRO100139
Marko MirkovićDarts AngelsCRO100109
Marko MrveljHamletCRO017323
Marko PandžaA1 KustošijaCRO010108
Marko PaternostDarts Point Team BanCRO010611
Marko Paternost*Darts Point Team Ban*
Marko PrelogBull BuzinCRO442362
Marko SambolA1 Klik
Marko TomičićKnežija United
Marko VerešHamletCRO012839
Marko Vereš*BBF Darts Team
Marlon RamadaniA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO012713
Martin Horvat8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO100210
Martin ValečićBillionaires Team 2CRO017309
Martina RupčićDream Team BuzinCRO010695
Matej ČičakSesveteCRO017396
Matej Čičak*Sesvete*
Matej PešaA1 Tapetarija HGM
Matej PrskaloAnonymous
Mateo KamenečkiBillionaires Team 1
Matija BlažićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Matija Cvjetičanin8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO100211
Matija HincakBarbar DonprogramCRO017363
Matija IvančićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Matija KajinićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Matija KurtanjekJanje Vizita
Matija LulićDinamo
Matija PejićA1 Šarci Gajnice
Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine InnCRO012286
Mato GrgićQuattro JunioriCRO012877
Matteo BriškiBillionaires Team 1
Mihael IvanušićBarbar XXL Donprogram
Mihael LamotBarbar XXL Donprogram
Mihael NovakSparta GymCRO010313
Mihovil MekićDinamoCRO010828
Mihovil RosoGospođeCRO017325
Mihovil ValečićBillionaires Team 2
Milan PerićPanda Power TeamCRO010253
Milan Perić*Panda Power Team*
Milan PodgornjakKnežija UnitedCRO100209
Mile ĆavarBulldogCRO017265
Mile DžidžićJanje No NameCRO010175
Mile SičajaAgram Darts TeamCRO100008
Mile Sičaja*Sanamma Beach
Mirko PresečkiJanje FeniksCRO013038
Miroslav IvkovićA1CRO012207
Miroslav JankovečkiIPA-VIPCRO012909
Miroslav NovoselA1 KustošijaCRO010179
Miroslav RemenarićKocka TerapijaCRO 017383
Miroslav ŠkegroJabuka DiamanteCRO017385
Miroslav VrbanŠpicaCRO013020
Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa TeamCRO442827
Mišo Stanković*Janje Alfa Team*
Mladen BoljatGospođeCRO017146
Mladen DokićQuattro JunioriCRO100103
Mladen DumančićJanje Vizita
Mladen GrgurićKockaCRO 010185
Mladen Grgurić*Kocka Top Team
Mladen Havrin GorenecCB 9CRO017143
Mladen Havrin Gorenec*CB 9*CRO017143
Mladen RazumJanje Vizita
Mladen ŠćulecCB 9CRO010475
Mladen Šćulec*CB 9*
Nenad Ivezić8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO017316
Neven RešetarJanje Alfa TeamCRO112437
Neven Rešetar*Janje Alfa Team*
Nikola Aleksić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Nikola ArtićA1 KustošijaCRO012213
Nikola MarkotaA1 Šarci Gajnice
Nikola ŠimićPanda RavniceCRO010264
Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010656
Petar ĐekićN.B.C. BrutusiCRO017152
Petar MalkočDC SunsetCRO010657
Petar ŽivkovićDC SunsetCRO010682
Predrag LatinovićA1CRO010247
Predrag Pavić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Predrag SekulićCB SokolCRO013068
Rafael HrnjakGospođeCRO100077
Ratko KruhonjaCB 9CRO017349
Ratko Kruhonja*CB 9*
Renato JankekAgram Darts TeamCRO010192
Robert BenkoA1 KustošijaCRO012797
Robert ĐidaraHamletCRO100086
Robert Đidara*BBF 2CRO100086
Robert GlasnovićPanda Power TeamCRO100094
Robert Marić*BBF 2
Robert NovakDevetka
Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012684
Roberto PuhovskiKocka TerapijaCRO 013014
Rudolf KrešićHamletCRO010206
Rudolf Krešić*BBF Darts TeamCRO010206
Šaban KopićKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Samer Samara8 Ball SesveteCRO017106
Sandra Ivić*Janje Mix TeamCRO017369
Sanel PokupčićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO 012858
Sanel Pokupčić*A1*
Saša LadikaPivnica KetiCRO100196
Saša OgorelecJanje FeniksCRO010755
Saša RubčićDinamoCRO010692
Selvija KrizmanićSparta GymCRO019916
Silvio FaklešBarbar Donprogram
Silvio SudecA1 KlikCRO017144
Siniša VujasinovićAsCRO100037
Slaven OlujićBillionaires Team 1
Slobodan MacutAgram Darts TeamCRO010825
Stanko RosoGospođeCRO017233
Stipan GrubešićBountyCRO010495
Stipo ČabrajaBountyCRO017099
Stive NovoselA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100143
Stive Novosel*A1*
Stjepan CebinBull BuzinCRO010024
Stjepan FerenecJanje No NameCRO010389
Stjepan FrljakQuattroCRO012729
Stjepan OblićZagrebCRO017227
Stjepan RoićHamlet MajkeCRO017153
Stjepan ŠtimacPanda RavniceCRO010275
Tihomir FrancA1CRO011744
Tin FabrisHamlet
Tin Fabris*BBF Darts Team
Tomislav BelkoPivnica KetiCRO100192
Tomislav BertovićBulldog Young TeamCRO100055
Tomislav FabijančićJanje No NameCRO011330
Tomislav GlojnarićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100184
Tomislav IvićJanje Mix TeamCRO012988
Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012724
Tomislav KavićŠpicaCRO112628
Tomislav KopunStršljeniCRO012832
Tomislav KrešoSretna DjecaCRO017393
Tomislav MijoševićQuattroCRO010387
Tomislav OzimecBarbar DonprogramCRO100214
Tomislav PulekDevetka
Tomislav StanešićBulldog Young TeamCRO017123
Tomislav TomljanovićKockaCRO010843
Tomislav Tomljanović*Kocka Top Team
Tomislav VlašićJanje Alfa TeamCRO012969
Tomislav Vlašić*Janje Alfa Team*
Toni ĆosićAsCRO100051
Toni KulejKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100127
Toni RuščićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO212820
Valentino MartinovićKocka Mystic
Vedran LugarecA1 KlikCRO010353
Vedran PrimužićHamlet MajkeCRO100232
Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball SesveteCRO017103
Vladimir HuđekKnežija UnitedCRO100040
Vladimir MajstorovićAsCRO100038
Vladimir PlukavecSretna DjecaCRO017394
Vlado BabićPivnica KetiCRO100188
Zdenko PejanovićQuattro JunioriCRO329903
Zdenko RašićN.B.C. BrutusiCRO012869
Zdravko BrekaloBountyCRO013050
Zdravko ZebecSparta GymCRO019971
Želimir MrnjecAnonymous
Željko BarišićDinamoCRO017400
Željko BubićAgram Darts TeamCRO017142
Željko Bubić*Sanamma Beach
Željko ErslanN.B.C. BrutusiCRO010737
Željko GrgurićKockaCRO 013048
Željko Grgurić*Kocka Top Team
Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban
Željko Grubišić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Željko SokolQuattroCRO012311
Željko TutićKocka Mystic
Željko ŽitnikA1 KustošijaCRO010365
Zlatko IvanišQuattro JunioriCRO012297
Zoran ĐukićBarbar DonprogramCRO100215
Zoran GrgićPanda RavniceCRO110745
Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts TeamCRO010824
Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine InnCRO011473
Zoran StekovićBulldog Young TeamCRO017384

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
ZŠS
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: