Muški - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2018/19

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 6.Ma 
1 Neven Rešetar277.033.050.041.033.060.060.0
2 Dean Biškupić200.060.00.050.020.00.070.0
2 Boris Krčmar200.070.070.060.00.00.00.0
4 Ivica Cavrić187.080.026.033.00.015.033.0
5 Kristijan Tufekčić134.026.08.026.015.026.033.0
6 Mišo Stanković131.041.00.070.00.020.00.0
7 Filip Ljubenko124.050.033.015.06.00.020.0
8 Dario Strmečki120.00.00.00.070.00.050.0
9 Mario Čegir105.033.041.020.00.011.00.0
10 Karlo Lončarić100.00.00.015.041.033.011.0
11 Danijel Ožbolt91.06.00.020.060.00.05.0
11 Perica Konforta91.011.06.033.015.015.011.0
13 Senad Jašić89.011.026.011.00.00.041.0
14 Matija Strepački82.026.011.08.020.011.06.0
15 Darijo Margeta80.015.011.00.026.08.020.0
15 Domagoj Salač80.00.00.00.050.015.015.0
17 Anđelko Fofić78.011.00.00.015.041.011.0
18 Hrvoje Hajnić77.05.020.00.015.011.026.0
19 Marko Vereš70.00.00.00.00.050.020.0
20 Marko Bičanić66.00.060.00.00.00.06.0
21 Dragan Malešević64.06.020.026.06.00.06.0
22 Miroslav Ivković63.00.015.08.08.026.06.0
23 Zdravko Brekalo60.00.033.011.08.08.00.0
24 Dario Maras57.00.015.015.011.05.011.0
24 Stanko Roso57.020.06.08.06.011.06.0
26 Renato Jankek56.041.015.00.00.00.00.0
27 Luka Mrkoci55.08.015.06.011.00.015.0
27 Mladen Havrin Gorenec55.011.08.00.08.08.020.0
29 Toni Jagaš54.026.00.011.06.00.011.0
29 Rudolf Krešić54.00.00.00.033.06.015.0
31 Christian Balen53.08.06.011.020.08.00.0
32 Alan Ljubić52.06.00.00.00.020.026.0
33 Tomislav Ivić50.015.06.05.08.08.08.0
34 Sven Klasić46.026.08.00.06.00.06.0
35 Kristijan Grubišić45.08.05.06.05.015.06.0
36 Miroslav Ferenec44.020.08.00.05.00.011.0
37 Tihomir Vucelić41.06.011.08.05.06.05.0
37 Antonio Najcer41.015.06.06.06.00.08.0
39 Ante Roglić36.08.00.08.020.00.00.0
40 Danijel Platušić35.015.020.00.00.00.00.0
41 Dario Močilac34.08.00.00.026.00.00.0
42 Rafael Hrnjak31.020.00.06.00.00.05.0
42 Filip Majstorović31.00.020.00.011.00.00.0
44 Dalibor Pribanić30.08.011.011.00.00.00.0
45 Stipan Grubišić29.00.08.015.06.00.00.0
45 Silvio Sudec29.05.06.00.08.05.05.0
45 Stjepan Štimac29.015.08.00.00.00.06.0
48 Željko Bubić27.05.011.00.011.00.00.0
48 Vjekoslav Konić27.05.06.08.00.00.08.0
50 Marko Milas26.015.011.00.00.00.00.0
51 Domagoj Nakić25.011.00.08.06.00.00.0
52 Tomislav Samaržija24.08.06.05.00.05.00.0
53 Miroslav Vrban23.06.011.06.00.00.00.0
53 Ivan Lučić23.06.00.00.011.06.00.0
55 Ivica Frtalj22.05.06.00.05.06.00.0
55 Dubravko Dananić22.00.011.00.011.00.00.0
57 Mario Plavac21.05.05.06.05.00.00.0
57 Mirko Presečki21.015.06.00.00.00.00.0
59 Ante Romić20.00.00.06.00.08.06.0
59 Marko Pandža20.00.00.020.00.00.00.0
59 Zdravko Besednik20.020.00.00.00.00.00.0
59 Milan Perić20.00.00.020.00.00.00.0
63 Alen Tokić18.00.06.06.06.00.00.0
63 Nikola Artić18.06.00.06.06.00.00.0
65 Tomislav Karadakić17.06.00.00.00.00.011.0
65 Vladimir Majstorović17.00.06.00.06.05.00.0
65 Toni Kulej17.00.00.00.011.06.00.0
65 Slaven Kovačević17.00.00.011.00.06.00.0
69 Željko Erslan16.00.00.011.00.00.05.0
69 Damir Šimac16.011.05.00.00.00.00.0
69 Robert Glasnović16.011.05.00.00.00.00.0
72 Vedran Adžić15.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
72 Danijel Tkalčić15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
74 Marko Mirković14.00.00.00.08.06.00.0
74 Miloš Kefelja14.00.00.00.06.00.08.0
74 Dalibor Vičević14.08.06.00.00.00.00.0
77 Alan Susović13.08.00.00.00.05.00.0
77 Andro Gerić13.08.00.00.05.00.00.0
79 Antonio Kosalec12.06.00.00.06.00.00.0
80 Mihael Kušić11.05.06.00.00.00.00.0
80 Stive Novosel11.00.00.00.00.05.06.0
80 Ivica Belčić11.00.00.06.00.05.00.0
80 Marijo Bulat11.06.00.00.05.00.00.0
80 Dragan Grabovac11.00.00.00.011.00.00.0
80 Ratko Kruhonja11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
80 Josip Penić11.00.00.011.00.00.00.0
80 Jasmin Lipović11.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
88 Darko Nikšić10.05.05.00.00.00.00.0
88 Željko Kresić10.00.05.00.05.00.00.0
90 Matej Milin8.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
90 Martin Valečić8.00.00.00.00.08.00.0
90 Ivan Legan8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Darko Vukotić8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Tomislav Kušter8.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
90 Mirko Raguž8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Luka Kontak8.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
90 Aleksa Rep8.00.08.00.00.00.00.0
90 Feđa Buzjak8.00.00.00.00.08.00.0
90 Nikola Grgurinović8.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
90 Zdenko Rašić8.00.08.00.00.00.00.0
90 Ivan Novoselec8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Mladen Dokić8.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
90 Božan Marić8.00.00.08.00.00.00.0
90 Jadranko Mišić8.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
90 Aleš Krulc8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Davor Pongrac8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Edin Badnjević6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
107 Davor Vodolšek6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Tomislav Mužić6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
107 Josip Šoštarek6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Dubravko Moconja6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
107 Jurica Lušić6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
107 Krešo Krešić6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
107 Daniel Maluz6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Dubravko Španiček6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
107 Dubravko Morić6.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
107 Ivan Gemić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Sandro Žunić6.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
107 Boris Prpić6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
107 Bojan Kučan6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Davor Peulić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
107 Davor Garašić6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
107 Kristian Sviben6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
107 Darko Dananić6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
107 Danijel Bekina6.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
107 Antonio Štambuk6.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
107 Ivica Perković6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
128 Marinko Milanović5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
128 Hrvoje Buturac5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
128 Goran Bilan5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
128 Antonio Jašić5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
128 Goran Slavić5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
128 Mihael Novak5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
128 Antonio Grizelj5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
128 Petar Čičak5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
128 Mario Ivanjko5.00.00.00.00.05.00.0
128 Ivica Jembrih5.00.05.00.00.00.00.0
128 Karlo Kozlica5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
128 Davor Anđelković5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
128 Krsevan Sepic5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo:
3u1 Sunshine Inn-Sesvete 0:0
Zlatna Jabuka-Coloseum 0:0
Kocka 2-IPA-VIP 0:0
A1 Kustošija-Gospođe 0:0
Bulldog Sesvete-Janje Feniks 0:0
Bull Kvim Stršljeni-Knežija Drinking Dwarves 0:0
Janje z Brega-Bull Kvim 0:0
Quattro Juniori-BBBulldog 0:0
Sparta Gym-A1 Klik 0:0
CB 9-Vrbik-04 0:0
Sokol-Janje No Name 0:0
Janje Mikulići-8 Ball Sesvete 0:0