Muški - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2019/20

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 6.Ma 
1 Ivica Cavrić60.060.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Boris Krčmar50.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Darijo Margeta41.041.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Slaven Kovačević33.033.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Anđelko Fofić26.026.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Stipan Grubišić26.026.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Danijel Ožbolt20.020.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Mišo Stanković20.020.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Filip Majstorović15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Toni Kulej15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Jadranko Mišić15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Neven Rešetar15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Miroslav Vrban11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Slobodan Macut11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Matej Čičak11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Danijel Maluz11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Perica Konforta8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Kristian Radoš8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Darko Dananić8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Danijel Šiprag8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Luka Mrkoci8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Andro Gerić8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Dario Maras8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Hrvoje Hajnić8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Matija Strepački6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Željko Bubić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Filip Ljubenko6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Dragan Malešević6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Tadej Maluz6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Dalibor Pribanić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Marko Milas6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Danijel Platušić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Zoran Milunović5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Aleš Krulc5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Zdenko Pejanović5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Danijel Bekina5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Mario Huklek5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Bruno Šukara5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Stjepan Štimac5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Mile Sičaja5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Tomislav Mužić5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Ante Romić5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Josip Šoštarek5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Antonio Najcer5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Ivan Lučić5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo:
Kocka-Quattro Vivatip 0:0
Knežija United-Bar Bar 0:0
Pivnica Keti-As 0:0
Bulldog Crew-A1 Tapetarija HGM 0:0
Sesvete J.D.O.O.-Panda 0:0
Jumi Kumi-Zagreb 0:0