Muški - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2019/20

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 6.Ma 
1 Neven Rešetar151.015.041.060.020.015.00.0
2 Dario Strmečki128.00.00.00.060.060.08.0
3 Slaven Kovačević126.033.08.033.041.00.011.0
4 Boris Krčmar110.050.060.00.00.00.00.0
4 Darijo Margeta110.041.020.026.08.015.00.0
6 Alan Ljubić106.00.00.00.015.050.041.0
7 Dean Biškupić100.00.050.00.050.00.00.0
8 Perica Konforta89.08.033.08.026.08.06.0
9 Ivica Cavrić80.060.00.020.00.00.00.0
10 Miroslav Ivković76.00.00.050.06.00.020.0
11 Mišo Stanković72.020.026.00.026.00.00.0
12 Josip Penić67.00.011.041.015.00.00.0
13 Danijel Ožbolt66.020.015.00.05.011.015.0
14 Ratko Kruhonja60.00.00.06.08.020.026.0
15 Danijel Bartolić59.00.026.00.00.00.033.0
15 Danijel Maluz59.011.020.00.020.08.00.0
17 Stipan Grubišić56.026.00.015.015.00.00.0
18 Dragan Malešević53.06.06.026.00.00.015.0
19 Anđelko Fofić50.026.00.011.08.05.00.0
20 Valentino Šivalec41.00.00.00.00.041.00.0
21 Aleš Krulc40.05.00.00.015.020.00.0
21 Marko Moravec40.00.00.00.08.026.06.0
23 Toni Kulej37.015.00.06.06.05.05.0
24 Filip Ljubenko36.06.00.05.011.06.08.0
25 Zdravko Brekalo34.00.08.015.06.05.00.0
26 Darko Dananić33.08.08.00.011.06.00.0
26 Jadranko Mišić33.015.00.08.05.05.00.0
26 Igor Herceg33.00.00.00.033.00.00.0
26 Kristijan Konjić33.00.00.00.00.033.00.0
30 Hrvoje Hajnić31.08.06.00.06.05.06.0
31 Zoran Vidović29.00.015.06.00.08.00.0
32 Dubravko Dananić28.00.015.00.08.05.00.0
33 Zdenko Pejanović27.05.00.011.06.05.00.0
33 Luka Mrkoci27.08.011.00.00.00.08.0
35 Branislav Stanković26.00.00.00.00.026.00.0
36 Kristijan Grubišić25.00.06.08.011.00.00.0
36 Aleksa Rep25.00.00.015.05.05.00.0
38 Antonio Najcer24.05.00.00.08.011.00.0
38 Dario Maras24.08.00.05.05.06.00.0
40 Stanko Roso22.00.05.05.06.06.00.0
40 Danijel Platušić22.06.00.00.011.05.00.0
42 Marko Milas21.06.00.00.00.015.00.0
42 Kristijan Tufekčić21.00.08.08.05.00.00.0
44 Sandro Žunić20.00.00.020.00.00.00.0
45 Andro Gerić19.08.00.00.00.011.00.0
45 Danijel Bekina19.05.08.06.00.00.00.0
45 Matej Čičak19.011.00.00.00.08.00.0
48 Ante Romić18.05.00.00.05.08.00.0
49 Rudolf Krešić17.00.011.00.00.00.06.0
50 Mladen Havrin Gorenec16.00.08.00.00.00.08.0
50 Marijo Bulat16.00.00.011.05.00.00.0
50 Marko Kavac16.00.00.08.00.08.00.0
53 Alen Petrek15.00.015.00.00.00.00.0
53 Filip Majstorović15.015.00.00.00.00.00.0
53 Petar Đekić15.00.00.00.00.015.00.0
53 Franjo Francić15.00.00.015.00.00.00.0
57 Kristian Radoš14.08.00.06.00.00.00.0
58 Alen Tokić13.00.08.05.00.00.00.0
58 Vjekoslav Konić13.00.00.08.00.05.00.0
60 Željko Erslan12.00.00.06.06.00.00.0
60 Matija Strepački12.06.06.00.00.00.00.0
60 Željko Bubić12.06.00.00.06.00.00.0
63 Neven Plantak11.00.00.00.00.011.00.0
63 Hrvoje Kuninec11.00.00.011.00.00.00.0
63 Stjepan Štimac11.05.00.00.00.06.00.0
63 Tomislav Mužić11.05.06.00.00.00.00.0
63 Slobodan Macut11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
63 Miroslav Vrban11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
63 Tomislav Ivić11.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
63 Antonio Grizelj11.00.011.00.00.00.00.0
71 Bruno Šukara10.05.00.00.00.00.05.0
72 Karlo Kozlica8.00.00.08.00.00.00.0
72 Christian Balen8.00.08.00.00.00.00.0
72 Mario Čegir8.00.00.00.00.08.00.0
72 Vedran Migac8.00.00.08.00.00.00.0
72 Miroslav Remenarić8.00.00.00.00.08.00.0
72 Igor Požeg8.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
72 Andrej Marković8.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
72 Danijel Šiprag8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
80 Rafael Hrnjak6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
80 Marko Paternost6.00.00.00.00.06.00.0
80 Dalibor Pribanić6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
80 Tadej Maluz6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
80 Dario Močilac6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
80 Saša Marković6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
80 Ivan Toth6.00.00.00.00.06.00.0
80 Tomislav Franjić6.00.00.06.00.00.00.0
80 Tomislav Gotić6.00.00.00.00.06.00.0
80 Elvis Hukanović6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
90 Milan Perić5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
90 Silvio Sudec5.00.05.00.00.00.00.0
90 Kruno Crnjak5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
90 Mile Ćavar5.00.00.05.00.00.00.0
90 Leon Jurišić5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
90 Sanio Sokolović5.00.00.05.00.00.00.0
90 Josip Šoštarek5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Goran Vukelić5.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
90 Mile Sičaja5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Marko Grgurević5.00.00.00.00.05.00.0
90 Ivan Lučić5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Nikola Grgurinović5.00.05.00.00.00.00.0
90 Vladimir Valentaković5.00.00.00.00.05.00.0
90 Mario Huklek5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Davor Ivanuš5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
90 Damir Žurić5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
90 Zoran Milunović5.05.00.00.00.00.00.0
90 Ivica Belčić5.00.00.05.00.00.00.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: