Dame - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2019/20

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 6.Ma 
1 Sandra Ivić89.041.015.00.033.00.00.0
2 Jasminka Adamić Mrnjec81.08.033.020.020.00.00.0
3 Ivana Lacković71.033.015.015.08.00.00.0
4 Marijana Puček63.015.011.026.011.00.00.0
5 Slobodanka Kučar*56.08.011.011.026.00.00.0
5 Marina Letica56.015.041.00.00.00.00.0
7 Jasna Bužančić51.05.026.05.015.00.00.0
8 Josipa Spahija*42.026.08.00.08.00.00.0
9 Hana Jurjako40.020.020.00.00.00.00.0
10 Đurđica Žagar28.06.08.08.06.00.00.0
11 Iva Čustović25.05.06.08.06.00.00.0
11 Katarina Rešetar25.011.08.00.06.00.00.0
11 Kristina Pokos25.011.08.06.00.00.00.0
14 Barbara Maluz19.08.06.00.05.00.00.0
15 Marijana Pervan18.06.06.00.06.00.00.0
16 Jasna Horvat17.05.06.06.00.00.00.0
16 Anita Zidar17.06.00.00.011.00.00.0
18 Branka Smek15.05.05.05.00.00.00.0
19 Jela Ćaćić10.05.05.00.00.00.00.0
20 Slađana Vasić*8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Mihaela Petrinović*6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Valentina Durić5.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
22 Greta Zidić5.00.00.05.00.00.00.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: