Rezultati - 1. liga

Poredak - 1. liga

Statistika - 1. liga

Popis igrača - 1. liga

Alan LjubićJanje Alfa Team
Aleksa RepQuattro Špica
Anđelko FofićJanje Alfa Team
Bernard HundrićSokol
Boris KrčmarJanje Alfa Team
Branimir MlinarićJumi
Dalibor ČopićAgram Darts Team
Dalibor VičevićHamlet
Danijel BartolićHamlet
Danijel OžboltJumi
Danijel PlatušićQuattro Špica
Darijo MargetaJanje Alfa Team
Dario LuketićJumi
Dario MočilacA1
Darko DrenškiJanje Veterani
Darko KranjecSokol
Darko NikšićA1 Klik
Davor FošnerAgram Darts Team
Davor GregurićDarts Point Team Ban
Davor KramarićSokol
Davor VodolšekHamlet
Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban
Domagoj NakićA1
Domagoj SalačDarts Point Team Ban
Dominik GolomejićQuattro Špica
Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts Team
Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban
Dražen VranjkovićJanje Alfa Team
Edin BadnjevićJabuka-UBHG
Filip LjubenkoJanje Veterani
Franjo PilićA1 Klik
Goran FabijanićA1
Goran LončarićJabuka-UBHG
Goran SalopekJanje Veterani
Goran VrdoljakA1
Hrvoje HajnićJanje Veterani
Igor JanžićAgram Darts Team
Igor KotarSokol
Igor SertićSokol
Ivana Lacković*A1 Klik
Karlo KlarićJabuka-UBHG
Krešimir ŠantekJumi
Krešo KranjčinaJanje Veterani
Krešo PrevarekJabuka-UBHG
Leon JurišićQuattro Špica
Ljubomir KorenJanje Alfa Team
Manolito StanišakA1
Mario ČegirDarts Point Team Ban
Mario SekulićSokol
Marko MilasQuattro Špica
Marko MrveljHamlet
Marko PaternostDarts Point Team Ban
Marko VerešHamlet
Milan UzelacJabuka-UBHG
Mile SičajaAgram Darts Team
Miroslav FerenecJanje Veterani
Miroslav IvkovićA1
Miroslav VrbanQuattro Špica
Mišo StankovićJanje Alfa Team
Mladen Havrin GorenecA1
Neven RešetarJanje Alfa Team
Petar MalkočJanje Veterani
Predrag LatinovićA1
Predrag SekulićSokol
Ratko KruhonjaJanje Veterani
Renato JankekAgram Darts Team
Robert ĐidaraHamlet
Rudolf KrešićHamlet
Sandro ŽunićJabuka-UBHG
Saša LjubenkoJanje Veterani
Silvio SudecA1 Klik
Slobodan MacutAgram Darts Team
Stjepan FerenecHamlet
Tihomir FrancA1
Tomislav IvićJanje Alfa Team
Tomislav KavićQuattro Špica
Tomislav VlašićJanje Veterani
Vedran LugarecA1 Klik
Zdravko CrnadakA1 Klik
Željko BubićAgram Darts Team
Željko ErslanDarts Point Team Ban
Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban
Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts Team
Zoran VrbanovA1 Klik

Kapetani - 1. liga

A1Tihomir Franc: 091 592 4711
Caffe bar A1,Cirkovci 72email: zeljko.zitnik1@gmail.com
A1 KlikZoran Vrbanov: 095 803 3389
Cirkovci 72 (caffe bar A1)email: zeljko.zitnik1@gmail.com
Agram Darts TeamZoran Milunović: 091/2521-576
Oporovečka 125, CB LFemail: zoran.milunovic3@gmail.com
Coloseum Old SchoolTanja Perić: 095 885 2321
Karela Zahradnika 32 (caffe bar Kum)email: tanja1968peric@gmail.com
Darts Point Team BanŽeljko Erslan: 098 665 174
Zagrebačka avenija 104, CB Pureemail: info@pk-sesvete.hr
HamletMarko Mrvelj: 099/2678-387
Caffe bar Hamlet,Dobojska 28email: pktresnjevka1@gmail.com
Jabuka-UBHGKrešo Prevarek: 099 333 2320
Antolovečki put 9email: kprevarek2@gmail.com
Janje Alfa TeamDražen Vranjković: 098/392-722
Caffe bar Janje,Mikulići 151email: drazenvr@gmail.com
Janje VeteraniSaša Ljubenko: 098/9500-600
Caffe bar Janje,Mikulići 151email: miroslav.grubesa@gmail.com
JumiBranimir Mlinarić: 098 577 500
Caffe bar Jumi,Laščinska cesta 111email: ivana.jumi@gmail.com
Panda D.O.O.Davor Ivanuš: 095/9002-908
Caffe bar Panda,II Ravnice 11email: davor_auto@yahoo.com
Panda ZG-6229BEKrunoslav Zovkić: 098/1633-860
Caffe bar Panda,II Ravnice 11email: krunoz37@gmail.com
Quattro Due-DiDubravko Majstorović: 091/5294-133
Quattro club,Zagrebačka 26, Sesveteemail: badel.kresimir@gmail.com
Quattro ŠpicaAleksa Rep: 098/754-382
Quattro club,Zagrebačka 26, Sesveteemail: badel.kresimir@gmail.com
SokolIGOR SERTIĆ: 098 356 296
SV.DUH 36 (ROO BAR)email: igorsertic830@gmail.com
VipPredrag Olujić: 092/1111-025
Divka Budaka 17email: olujicp1@gmail.com

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
ZŠS
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: