Podatci o igračima

Ime Ekipa Iskaznica
Alan LjubićJanje Alfa TeamCRO011564
Alan Ljubić*Janje Alfa Team*
Alan SusovićDinamo 2CRO010269
Alan Susović*Dinamo*
Aleksa RepQuattro ŠpicaCRO017118
Alen CrničkiCB 9
Alen MagdalenićBulls HittersCRO100218
Alen ŠehićAnonymous
Alen SokačA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100142
Alen Tokić8 Ball SesveteCRO100097
Ana Bezik*Crvena Panda
Andrej MunićDiamant-2
Andrija BlaževićAmadeus Dart Team
Andro GerićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100125
Anita Zidar*Sisters of NemesisCRO011820
Ante CvitanovićBulls HittersCRO100216
Ante KulušićIQ
Ante RadeljićKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO210336
Ante RomićSesveteCRO100035
Ante VujevićSparta GymCRO012770
Antonia BlaževićAmadeus Dart Team
Antonio BarišićAmadeus Dart Team
Antonio FilipovićAnonymous
Antonio GrašBulldog YT
Antonio GrizeljJanje FeniksCRO100101
Antonio KosalecJanje VizitaCRO017344
Antonio NajcerDinamo 2CRO012855
Antonio Najcer*Dinamo*
Antonio PečevskiDiamant-2
Armando SušaIQ
Benjamin PratnemerSesvete
Boris KrčmarIPA ZagrebCRO012067
Boris Krčmar*IPA Zagreb*
Boris PervanKumoviCRO100227
Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100111
Borka CvetkovićDiamant-2
Borna JanjaninSretna DjecaCRO100174
Boško AbramovićBull BuzinCRO 010304
Boško ŠalamonKocka MysticCRO 100027
Božan MarićBountyCRO100096
Bože BagarićBillionaires
Bože Bagarić*Billionaires Steel
Božidar BalaškoStršljeniCRO017095
Božo ZorićDiamantCRO100122
Branimir ŽivkovićStršljeni
Branislav StankovićDC SunsetCRO010258
Branka SmekCrne KraljiceCRO017171
Branko BebekStršljeniCRO010341
Bruno DavidovićA1CRO010710
Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100039
Dalibor CvitanDiamant-2
Dalibor JosipovićBBF Bully BoysCRO100181
Dalibor KalemPanda RavniceCRO010655
Dalibor Kalem*Panda Ravnice*
Dalibor PribanićPanda Power TeamCRO012890
Dalibor VičevićHamletCRO012895
Damir LončarićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100107
Damir PažinStršljeni
Damir RezdevšekKnežija United
Damir ŠimacBull BuzinCRO010628
Damir ValjakKocka Top 2CRO 017241
Damir ŽurićPanda Power TeamCRO011976
Daniel HudolinKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Daniel KrsnikDinamo 2
Danijel BartolićHamletCRO017418
Danijel BekinaSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO490152
Danijel BibićBBF Bully BoysCRO017089
Danijel BožićJanje Vizita
Danijel JakupanecCB Superhik
Danijel JamuljakMladost BuzinCRO010343
Danijel MarkovicaA1 Tapetarija HGM
Danijel MihalićDiamant-2
Danijel Ravlić8 Ball SesveteCRO017279
Danijel TurkaljMe GustaCRO017218
Darijan Šamec GjurinCB Superhik
Darijo MargetaJanje Mix TeamCRO112533
Dario BurićAnonymous
Dario KrsnikKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Dario KušenićA je to Amadeus
Dario LuketićIPA Zagreb 2CRO010215
Dario MarasSesveteCRO100002
Dario MarinićKnežija UnitedCRO100041
Dario MršićSretna DjecaCRO017397
Dario Šamec GjurinCB Superhik
Darko KrsnikKnežija United
Darko MinkovićIPA ZagrebCRO100144
Darko Minković*IPA Zagreb*
Davor BekPivnica KetiCRO100187
Davor GregurićKocka Top TeamCRO 110184
Davor Gregurić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 110184
Davor IvanušPanda RavniceCRO010381
Davor Ivanuš*Panda Ravnice*
Davor KadežabekIPA Zagreb
Davor Kadežabek*IPA Zagreb*
Davor Martek-VučkoJanje FeniksCRO013026
Davor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012846
Davor PongracSparta GymCRO019973
Davor VodolšekHamletCRO012840
Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban
Denis KrištofićMe Gusta
Dinko AntolinCB 9CRO012693
Dinko ŠimunovićBull Buzin
Dino ŠkalićBillionaires Roko
Dino Škalić*Billionaires Steel
Dino ZupanićHamlet MajkeCRO100228
Domagoj BužančićJanje Zagreb TeamCRO100178
Domagoj MahovlićBillionaires Roko
Domagoj ObčevićBulldog
Domagoj Paško NakićA1CRO010357
Domagoj SalačPanda RavniceCRO010409
Domagoj Salač*Panda Ravnice*
Domagoj TalanDinamoCRO100314
Domagoj Talan*Dinamo*
Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball SesveteCRO017104
Dominik Adrović KrčmarIPA Zagreb 2
Dominik Adrović Krčmar*IPA Zagreb*
Dominik BosanacMe GustaCRO017315
Dominik BrletićMladost Buzin
Dominik GolomeićSesveteCRO013034
Dominik KišJanje VizitaCRO017347
Dominik SeverecCB Superhik
Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts TeamCRO010104
Dragan Malešević*Sanamma BeachCRO010104
Drago BlagojevićSretna Djeca
Drago GradečkiA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO100012
Drago Žižak8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO017377
Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban
Dragutin ŠtefanovićDevetkaCRO100224
Dražen ĐurasA1 KustošijaCRO019977
Dražen TuđekQuattroCRO011253
Dražen VranjkovićJanje Alfa TeamCRO010149
Dražen Vranjković*Janje Alfa Team*
Draženko MajstorovićA je to AmadeusCRO012879
Dubravko MajstorovićBountyCRO010606
Dubravko Moconja3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010231
Dubravko MorićPanda RavniceCRO100153
Dubravko Morić*Panda Ravnice*
Edin BadnjevićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012815
Emil SivićDiamantCRO012860
Emir ŽdralovićBillionaires CRO100282
Emir Ždralović*Billionaires Steel
Enes KarabašićKocka Top TeamCRO 010686
Enes Karabašić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 010686
Esma TravljaninKnežija United
Filip BanMladost Buzin
Filip BarišićAmadeus Dart Team
Filip DžajaAmadeus Dart Team
Filip LešićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Filip LikarevićJanje Vizita
Filip LjubenkoJanje Alfa TeamCRO013065
Filip Ljubenko*Janje Alfa Team*
Filip LončarićDinamo 2CRO100018
Filip Mihinica8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO017145
Filip MuževićBillionaires Roko
Filip OdakEntercom
Filip RimacDiamantCRO017354
Filip SmolarHamlet MajkeCRO100176
Fran BogovićMe Gusta
Franjo FrancićBulldogCRO100100
Franjo IvušićKnežija UnitedCRO100207
Franjo MandićBulldog
Franjo PilićA1 KustošijaCRO012921
Franjo PrelecPivnica Keti
Franjo VidovićIPA Zagreb 2
Gjani NušiEntercom
Goran BilanCB SuperhikCRO011785
Goran BlažinovićBBF Bully Boys
Goran CikošKnežija United
Goran DimićJanje No NameCRO010388
Goran IlićDarts AngelsCRO010494
Goran KarlovićCB 9CRO012286
Goran KoprivnjakCB 9CRO011926
Goran KranjčecIPA ZagrebCRO100162
Goran Kranjčec*IPA Zagreb*
Goran LončarićDiamant-2CRO010730
Goran LugonjićA je to Amadeus
Goran MaršanićCB 9CRO010940
Goran PejićŠarci Gajnice
Goran StričakDC SunsetCRO012397
Goran VrdoljakJanje Mix TeamCRO012248
Goran VukelićIPA ZagrebCRO017210
Goran Vukelić*IPA Zagreb*
Goran ZajecQuattro NBCCRO010156
Gordan GrkovićDinamoCRO013061
Hrvoje BosnerQuattro NBCCRO012866
Hrvoje ButuracBulldogCRO017386
Hrvoje DragičevićJanje Orion
Hrvoje FrančićŠarci Gajnice
Hrvoje HercegKnežija United
Hrvoje IvanušMe GustaCRO100020
Hrvoje KenđelPanda Power TeamCRO010254
Hrvoje Kuninec8 Ball SesveteCRO100167
Hrvoje MigačSesvete J.D.O.O.
Hrvoje PečarŠarci Gajnice
Hrvoje ŠušmakBulls HittersCRO100217
Hrvoje TolićSretna DjecaCRO100242
Igor ErešDevetkaCRO019982
Igor HercegPanda RavniceCRO010701
Igor Herceg*Panda Ravnice*
Igor JanžićAgram Darts TeamCRO019910
Igor JednobrkovićQuattro
Igor JirsaHamlet Majke
Igor KotarKumoviCRO019909
Igor MarkovJanje FeniksCRO012285
Igor MatićCB Superhik
Igor PešaQuattro
Igor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012847
Igor Špehar3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010754
Igor SunekDiamantCRO100238
Ilija MišićA je to AmadeusCRO010510
Iva ČustovićJanje No NameCRO012837
Iva Čustović*Janje Next TeamCRO012837
Ivan AntunovićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan BanStršljeni
Ivan ĆavarBulldogCRO017268
Ivan ČigirPivnica KetiCRO100189
Ivan ĐumićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan Gemić3u1 Sunshine InnCRO012781
Ivan GlasnovićSretna DjecaCRO100175
Ivan IžakovićMe Gusta
Ivan JelinčićKnežija United
Ivan JurićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO010408
Ivan JurićEntercom
Ivan MuharDiamant-2
Ivan PavlekPanda Power Team
Ivan RadeljaJanje Orion
Ivan RodićDC SunsetCRO010415
Ivan SaićKocka MysticCRO 100004
Ivan ŠimićHamlet MajkeCRO100230
Ivan TrucekŠarci GajniceCRO010133
Ivan VečerićDC SunsetCRO100030
Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012850
Ivana KolarićAnonymous
Ivana Kolarić*Anonymous Ladies
Ivana LackovićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO019978
Ivana Lacković*Anonymous LadiesCRO019978
Ivica BabićMladost BuzinCRO010342
Ivica DomazetBulldog YT
Ivica FrtaljDarts AngelsCRO017364
Ivica KljaićKumoviCRO017426
Ivica MočiljaninPivnica KetiCRO100191
Ivica MustačJanje Vizita
Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO512853
Ivona KrushaSisters of Nemesis
Jadran ZonjićSparta GymCRO100223
Jadranko MišićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcuCRO019996
Jakov HrastinskiPanda Power Team
Jasmin DelalićPivnica Keti
Jasmin LipovićSesveteCRO100089
Jasminka Adamić MrnjecDarts AngelsCRO017195
Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Sisters of NemesisCRO017195
Jasna BužančićJanje Zagreb Team
Jasna Bužančić*Janje Next TeamCRO100180
Jasna HorvatCrne KraljiceCRO017174
Jela ĆaćićCrne KraljiceCRO017306
Josip BencSparta GymCRO100166
Josip HrkaćQuattro NBCCRO012867
Josip HrženjakMladost Buzin
Josip KujadinA je to AmadeusCRO012292
Josip MikšaSparta GymCRO017406
Josip MilićEntercom
Josip PenićSesveteCRO017395
Josip PerišićQuattro ŠpicaCRO017356
Josip ŠoštarekKocka Top TeamCRO 100001
Josip Šoštarek*Kocka Top Team*CRO 100001
Josip UremovićStršljeniCRO010136
Josip VidovićA je to Amadeus
Josip ZagorščakAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Juraj GuićDinamo 2CRO100331
Jurica GogićKumoviCRO017285
Karla Anić*Crvena Panda
Karla MatijacaIQ
Karlo ĐurovićBillionaires Roko
Karlo IlinićJanje Orion
Karlo KlarićDiamantCRO100135
Karlo KolarićAmadeus Dart Team
Karlo KozlicaGospođeCRO017148
Karlo Kozlica*Gospođe*
Karlo PukljakMe GustaCRO100017
Katarina Ilić*Crvena Panda
Katarina Rešetar*Janje Next Team
Katica ŠimićCrne KraljiceCRO017169
Kemal HorozovićBillionaires CRO100283
Kenneth GrabičaninHamlet MajkeCRO100231
Krešimir AlerajEntercom
Krešimir FrkatJanje Zagreb Team
Krešimir ŠantekIPA Zagreb 2CRO010698
Krešimir VrbanićStršljeniCRO 010155
Krešo KranjčinaJanje Mix TeamCRO110205
Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100112
Kristian RadošSesveteCRO017274
Kristijan BilalBulldog YTCRO010308
Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball SesveteCRO100095
Kristijan IštvanićGospođeCRO100183
Kristijan Ištvanić*Gospođe*
Kristijan MatićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Kristijan MinkovićIPA Zagreb 2
Kristijan Tufekčić8 Ball SesveteCRO017107
Kruno KukasPivnica KetiCRO100193
Krunoslav ErcegovacCB Superhik
Krunoslav SmolićQuattroCRO100247
Krunoslav VojkovićKocka Top TeamCRO 013013
Krunoslav Vojković*Kocka Top Team*CRO 013013
Krunoslav ZovkićPanda Power TeamCRO011298
Lea VlašićJanje Orion
Leo ŠpičekHamlet MajkeCRO017154
Leon JurišićBulldog YTCRO017077
Leopold GucićPanda Power TeamCRO012320
Lorenzo GašparićŠarci Gajnice
Lovro MartinovićKocka MysticCRO 100199
Luciano ŠpanićKocka Top 2CRO 017288
Lucija Stipić*Crvena Panda
Luka ĐurovićBillionaires Roko
Luka KontakDarts Point Team Ban
Luka MiličićBBF Bully BoysCRO100177
Luka RakoAmadeus Dart Team
Luka ŽuljevićBBF Bully Boys
Maja ŠimatovićKocka MysticCRO 100299
Marcel HosiJanje Orion
Marija AladrovićDinamo 2CRO017399
Marijana PervanAnonymous
Marijana Pervan*Anonymous Ladies
Marijana PučekDarts AngelsCRO100052
Marijana Puček*Sisters of NemesisCRO017364
Marin MatijacaMe Gusta
Marin ŠarlijaJanje Orion
Marina LeticaJanje Mix TeamCRO017204
Marinko ČabrajaBountyCRO010026
Marinko PerkovićIPA Zagreb 2
Marino ŠpanićKocka Top 2CRO 017240
Mario BenkovićSparta Gym
Mario ČegirJanje Alfa TeamCRO010224
Mario Čegir*Janje Alfa Team*
Mario FurićBull BuzinCRO010043
Mario Grubišić8 Ball SesveteCRO012932
Mario HuklekQuattro NBCCRO017273
Mario JunkovićBillionaires
Mario Junković*Billionaires Steel
Mario KomerlinIQ
Mario KožulKocka MysticCRO 100302
Mario KukoljaJanje Zagreb TeamCRO100200
Mario KuterovacBulls HittersCRO100221
Mario MartićEntercom
Mario MihekBulldog
Mario PejićŠarci Gajnice
Mario PlavacJanje FeniksCRO010599
Mario ZajšekIPA Zagreb 2
Mario Zajšek*IPA Zagreb*
Marko BaltaDinamo 2
Marko BatinićAmadeus Dart Team
Marko BičanićKumoviCRO017374
Marko CrljenkovićDC SunsetCRO010679
Marko FajnkutićMladost Buzin
Marko FrklićA1CRO010178
Marko GerovacBulldog YTCRO017266
Marko GrgurevićDC SunsetCRO017130
Marko JagunićDevetkaCRO011220
Marko KezerićMe GustaCRO017215
Marko KršićDevetkaCRO012896
Marko LucićKumoviCRO100240
Marko MilasQuattro ŠpicaCRO100139
Marko MiljanBillionaires Roko
Marko Miljan*Billionaires Steel
Marko MirkovićDarts AngelsCRO100109
Marko MrveljHamletCRO017323
Marko PandžaA1CRO010108
Marko PaternostDarts Point Team BanCRO010611
Marko PrelogIPA ZagrebCRO442362
Marko SambolA1 Kustošija
Marko TomacKocka Top TeamCRO 017085
Marko VerešHamletCRO012839
Martin BudakDinamoCRO353016
Martin Budak*Dinamo*
Martin Horvat8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO100210
Martin ValečićBillionaires CRO017309
Matej BudišaDarts Point Team BanCRO019946
Matej ČičakSesveteCRO017396
Matej PešaSparta Gym
Matej PrskaloAnonymous
Matija GazibaraAgram Darts TeamCRO012852
Matija HincakBulls HittersCRO017363
Matija IvančićŠarci Gajnice
Matija KajinićŠarci Gajnice
Matija StanešićQuattro ŠpicaCRO017120
Matko Gorup3u1 Sunshine InnCRO012286
Mato AčkarAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Mato GrgićA je to AmadeusCRO012877
Mia Salač*Crvena Panda
Mihael KovačekBulldog YT
Mihovil MekićDinamoCRO010828
Mijo PavlovićA1CRO010870
Milan Perić8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO010253
Milan PodgornjakKnežija UnitedCRO100209
Mile ĆavarBulldogCRO017265
Mile DžidžićJanje No NameCRO010175
Mile Sičaja*Sanamma Beach
Mirela VohralikIPA Zagreb 2
Mirjana PečevskiDiamant-2
Mirko PresečkiJanje FeniksCRO013038
Miroslav FerenecJanje No NameCRO010390
Miroslav IvkovićA1CRO012207
Miroslav JankovečkiIPA ZagrebCRO012909
Miroslav Jankovečki*IPA Zagreb*
Miroslav JurićIQ
Miroslav NovoselA1CRO010179
Miroslav RemenarićKocka Top 2CRO 017383
Miroslav ŠkegroDiamantCRO017385
Mislav PatajacDinamo 2CRO100332
Mišo StankovićIPA ZagrebCRO442827
Mišo Stanković*IPA Zagreb*
Mladen BoljatGospođeCRO017146
Mladen Boljat*Gospođe*
Mladen DokićQuattro NBCCRO100103
Mladen DrobacEntercom
Mladen DugorepecBulldog YT
Mladen DumančićJanje Vizita
Mladen GrgurićKocka Top TeamCRO 010185
Mladen Grgurić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 010185
Mladen Havrin GorenecJanje Mix TeamCRO017143
Mladen ŠćulecCB 9CRO010475
Morana Gerić Štimac*Crvena Panda
Natalija ŠimpragaAnonymous
Natalija Šimpraga*Anonymous LadiesCRO100057
Nediljko KulušićIQ
Nenad ŽeželjPivnica KetiCRO012874
Neven RešetarJanje Alfa TeamCRO112437
Neven Rešetar*Janje Alfa Team*
Niko BabajkoA1 Kustošija
Niko Bogoević MarušićIQ
Nikola Aleksić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Nikola ArtićA1CRO012213
Nikola BegIPA Zagreb 2
Nikola GačićBBF Bully Boys
Nikola ŠimićPanda RavniceCRO010264
Nikolina AbramovićBull Buzin
Nikolina KožulKocka MysticCRO 100334
Pavle DokićDiamant
Perica Konforta3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010656
Perica MarićEntercom
Petar BagićŠarci Gajnice
Petar Božek3u1 Sunshine InnCRO010552
Petar ČičakAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Petar ĐekićQuattro NBCCRO017152
Petar MalkočDC SunsetCRO010657
Petar ZirdumAmadeus Dart Team
Petar ŽivkovićDC SunsetCRO010682
Predrag Pavić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Rafael HrnjakGospođeCRO100077
Rafael Hrnjak*Gospođe*
Ratko KruhonjaJanje Mix TeamCRO017349
Renato BerglesKocka Mystic
Renato JankekAgram Darts TeamCRO010192
Robert ĐidaraHamletCRO100086
Robert GlasnovićQuattro ŠpicaCRO100094
Robert MihaljevićCB Superhik
Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012684
Roberto PuhovskiKocka Top 2CRO 013014
Robin GraonićJanje Orion
Rudolf KrešićBBF Bully BoysCRO010206
Šaban KopićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100206
Samer Samara8 Ball SesveteCRO017106
Sandra IvićJanje Mix TeamCRO017369
Sandra Ivić*Janje Next TeamCRO017369
Sanel PokupčićA1 Tapetarija HGMCRO 012858
Saša LadikaPivnica KetiCRO100196
Saša LjubenkoJanje Mix TeamCRO010216
Saša OgorelecJanje FeniksCRO010755
Saša RubčićDinamoCRO010692
Saša ŠimićJanje Zagreb Team
Senad JašićBulldogCRO010722
Silvio FaklešBulls Hitters
Silvio SudecA1 KustošijaCRO017144
Siniša VidovićA je to AmadeusCRO017378
Siniša VujasinovićDarts AngelsCRO100037
Sirimavo Kovač*Crne KraljiceCRO017176
Slaven KovačevićDinamoCRO011563
Slaven Kovačević*Dinamo*
Slobodan MacutAgram Darts TeamCRO010825
Slobodanka KučarA1 Tapetarija HGM
Slobodanka Kučar*Anonymous LadiesCRO012990
Stanko RosoGospođeCRO017233
Stanko Roso*Gospođe*
Stipan GrubešićBountyCRO010495
Stipo ČabrajaBountyCRO017099
Stive NovoselA1CRO100143
Stjepan CebinBull BuzinCRO010024
Stjepan FerenecJanje No NameCRO010389
Stjepan FrljakQuattroCRO012729
Stjepan PralasJanje Alfa Team
Stjepan Pralas*Janje Alfa Team*
Stjepan RoićHamlet MajkeCRO017153
Tanja Perić*Sisters of NemesisCRO010248
Tihomir DrinovacCB 9CRO011924
Tomislav BelkoPivnica KetiCRO100192
Tomislav BerišićAgram Darts Team
Tomislav Berišić*Sanamma Beach
Tomislav FabijančićJanje No NameCRO011330
Tomislav FranjićSesvete J.D.O.O.
Tomislav GlojnarićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100184
Tomislav IvićJanje Mix TeamCRO012988
Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012724
Tomislav KopunMladost BuzinCRO012832
Tomislav KrešoSretna DjecaCRO017393
Tomislav MatijevićJanje FeniksCRO010689
Tomislav MijoševićQuattroCRO010387
Tomislav OzimecBulls HittersCRO100214
Tomislav PulekDevetka
Tomislav StanešićBulldog YTCRO017123
Tomislav TomljanovićDevetkaCRO010843
Tomislav VlašićJanje Mix TeamCRO012969
Tomislava KovaliskoKnežija United
Toni KulejKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100127
Toni SamaržijaBillionaires CRO110149
Toni Samaržija*Billionaires Steel
Valentina Bačić*Crvena Panda
Valentina Đurić Janje Next Team
Valentino ŠivalecJanje Alfa Team
Valentino Šivalec*Janje Alfa Team*
Vedran AdžićGospođeCRO100170
Vedran Adžić*Gospođe*
Vedran LivajaHamletCRO019903
Vedran LugarecA1 KustošijaCRO010353
Vedran MigačSesvete J.D.O.O.
Vedran PrimužićHamlet MajkeCRO100232
Vedran Radović GrubešićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Velimir Švarbić8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO100010
Violeta PopićAnonymous Ladies
Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball SesveteCRO017103
Vladimir HuđekKnežija UnitedCRO100040
Vladimir PlukavecSretna DjecaCRO017394
Vladimir ValentakovićQuattro ŠpicaCRO112721
Vlado BabićPivnica KetiCRO100188
Zdravko BrekaloBountyCRO013050
Zdravko ZebecSparta GymCRO019971
Želimir MrnjecDarts Angels
Željko BarišićDinamo 2CRO017400
Željko BubićAgram Darts TeamCRO017142
Željko Bubić*Sanamma Beach
Željko GolecJanje Vizita
Željko GrgurićKocka Top TeamCRO 013048
Željko Grgurić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 013048
Željko MočilacA1CRO012088
Željko OrbanićEntercom
Željko TutićKocka Top 2CRO 100301
Željko ŽitnikA1 KustošijaCRO010365
Zlatko SeverBulldogCRO017199
Zoran BrkanovićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Zoran ĐukićBulls HittersCRO100215
Zoran GrgićPanda RavniceCRO110745
Zoran Grgić*Panda Ravnice*
Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts TeamCRO010824
Zoran Rački3u1 Sunshine InnCRO011473

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
ZŠS
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo:
Entercom-Bulls Hitters 0:0
Sesvete-Darts Point Team Ban 0:0
Janje Mix Team-Panda Ravnice 0:0
CB 9-Janje Alfa Team 0:0
IPA Zagreb-Gospođe 0:0
Bounty-Hamlet 0:0