Podatci o igračima

Ime Ekipa Iskaznica
Adis DugonjićDinamo ZCRO442883
Aladin Šakonjić8 Ball Sesvete
Alan LjubićJanje Alfa TeamCRO011564
Alan Ljubić*Janje Alfa Team*
Alan SusovićDinamo ZCRO010269
Alan Susović*Dinamo*
Aleksa RepQuattro ŠpicaCRO017118
Alen KatavićVrbik-04CRO011755
Alen MagdalenićBulls HittersCRO100218
Alen OkunStara KlapaCRO100036
Alen ŠehićAnonymous
Alen SokačA1 ThrillerCRO100142
Alen Tokić8 Ball SesveteCRO100097
Almir Kamenčić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Ana BezikCrvena Panda
Ana Bezik*Crvena Panda*
Ana ČuturaCrvena Panda
Ana Čutura*Crvena Panda*
Andrej CukovićAnonymousCRO012881
Andrej MunićA je to Amadeus
Andrija BlaževićAmadeus Dart Team
Andro GerićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100125
Anita GeloSisters of NemesisCRO111820
Ante CvitanovićBulls HittersCRO100216
Ante DjurićCB Kvart
Ante Gojević ZrnićX
Ante KasaloVrbik-04CRO010551
Ante PerićAmadeus Dart Team
Ante RadeljićKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Ante RoglićKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO210336
Ante RomićSesveteCRO100035
Ante Romić*Sesvete*
Ante VučkoAmadeus Dart Team
Antonela GajdekJanje Zagreb Team
Antonela Gajdek**Janje Zagreb Team*
Antonio FilipovićAnonymous
Antonio GrizeljJanje No NameCRO100101
Antonio KosalecStara KlapaCRO017344
Antonio Kosalec*Devils
Antonio LužajićX
Antonio NajcerDinamo ZCRO012855
Antonio Najcer*Dinamo*
Antonio ŠtambukBulldogCRO100140
Artem NazarenkoCB Kvart2268
Benjamin PratnemerSesvete
Benjamin Pratnemer*Sesvete*
Boris KrčmarIPA ZagrebCRO012067
Boris PervanKumoviCRO100227
Boris PrpićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100111
Boris Prpić*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Boris StanićBillionaires CRO017260
Boris Stanić*Billionaires Steel
Boško AbramovićBull BuzinCRO 010304
Boško ŠalamonKocka Felga CvrčakCRO 100027
Božan MarićSG Bounty AmadeusCRO100096
Božidar BalaškoStršljeniCRO017095
Božidar OkunBulldogCRO100045
Božo DobrićKnežija UnitedCRO100205
Branimir MlinarićPanda RavniceCRO010293
Branimir Mlinarić*Panda Ravnice*
Branislav StankovićDC SunsetCRO010258
Branka SmekCrne KraljiceCRO017171
Branko BebekStršljeniCRO010341
Bruno KukićPanda
Bruno NoraKnežija United
Bruno ŠukaraKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100039
Cecilija SvitlanovićCrne KraljiceCRO017172
Dajana VrbanićDream Team BuzinCRO012994
Dalibor KalemPanda RavniceCRO010655
Dalibor Kalem*Panda Ravnice*
Dalibor VičevićJanje FeniksCRO012895
Damir JakušVizita
Damir KundihCB Kvart2272
Damir LončarićA1 ThrillerCRO100107
Damir ŠimacBull BuzinCRO010628
Damir ValjakKocka Felga CvrčakCRO 017241
Damir ŽuntarBillionaires Zagreb
Damir ŽurićPanda Power TeamCRO011976
Daniel HudolinKnežija Drinking Dwarves
Daniel KrsnikDinamo Z
Daniel Krsnik*Dinamo*
Danijel BartolićPanda Power TeamCRO017418
Danijel BožićKocka Top Team 2
Danijel JakupanecQuattro
Danijel JamuljakStršljeniCRO010343
Danijel MarkovicaA1 Thriller
Danijel Ravlić8 Ball SesveteCRO017279
Danijel TurkaljIQ Bar BulldogCRO017218
Danko BilićVrbik-04CRO012752
Darijan Šamec GjurinCB Superhik
Darijo MargetaJanje Mix TeamCRO112533
Darijo Margeta*Janje Mix Team*
Dario KrsnikKnežija United
Dario KušenićA je to Amadeus
Dario LuketićIPA Zagreb 2CRO010215
Dario MarasSesveteCRO100002
Dario Maras*Sesvete*
Dario MočilacA1 KustošijaCRO012087
Dario Šamec GjurinCB Superhik
Darko MinkovićIPA ZagrebCRO100144
Davor BekPivnica KetiCRO100187
Davor GregurićKocka Top Team 2CRO 110184
Davor IvanušPanda RavniceCRO010381
Davor Ivanuš*Panda Ravnice*
Davor KadežabekIPA Zagreb
Davor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012846
Davor SamardžićAnonymous
Dean BiškupićDarts Point Team Ban
Dean Biškupić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Dean CekićVrbik-04CRO012206
Denis HorvatBillionaires Zagreb
Dinko ŠimunovićBull Buzin
Dino ŠkalićBillionaires Zagreb
Dino Škalić*Billionaires Steel
Dino ZupanićHamlet MajkeCRO100228
Domagoj BužančićJanje Zagreb TeamCRO100178
Domagoj Bužančić*Janje Zagreb Team*
Domagoj MahovlićBillionaires Zagreb
Domagoj ObčevićBulldog Grrrr
Domagoj Paško NakićA1CRO010357
Domagoj SalačPanda RavniceCRO010409
Domagoj Salač*Panda Ravnice*
Domagoj TalanDinamoCRO100314
Domagoj Talan*Dinamo*
Domagoj Viljevac8 Ball SesveteCRO017104
Dominik Adrović KrčmarIPA Zagreb 2
Dominik BosanacIQ Bar BulldogCRO017315
Dominik BrletićMladost Buzin
Dominik ČojaJanje Zagreb Team
Dominik GlisferderPandaCRO100494
Dominik GolomeićSesveteCRO013034
Dominik Golomeić*Sesvete*
Dominik KišStara KlapaCRO017347
Dominik PernarPanda
Dominik SeverecCB Superhik
Dragan MaleševićAgram Darts TeamCRO010104
Drago BlagojevićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Drago GradečkiA1 ThrillerCRO100012
Dragutin PečnjakDarts Point Team Ban
Dragutin Pečnjak*Darts Point Team Ban*
Dražen ĐurasA1 KustošijaCRO019977
Dražen MajerCB Kvart2269
Dražen TuđekQuattroCRO011253
Dražen VranjkovićJanje Alfa TeamCRO010149
Dražen Vranjković*Janje Alfa Team*
Draženko MajstorovićA je to AmadeusCRO012879
Dubravko Glinac BezjakBulldog GrrrrCRO017328
Dubravko MajstorovićSG Bounty AmadeusCRO010606
Dubravko MorićVizitaCRO100153
Dubravko ŠulekićCB Kvart2303
Edin BadnjevićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012815
Edin KarićVizita
Edin PalislamovićX
Ema StragaA1 Team
Emir ŽdralovićBillionaires CRO100282
Emir Ždralović*Billionaires Steel
Enes KarabašićKocka Top TeamCRO 010686
Enes Karabašić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 010686
Ervin KarićPanda Power TeamCRO010284
Filip BanMladost Buzin
Filip BarišićSG Bounty AmadeusCRO110229
Filip ConjarKnežija United
Filip DžajaAmadeus Dart Team
Filip LesićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Filip LikarevićVizita
Filip LjubenkoJanje Alfa TeamCRO013065
Filip Ljubenko*Janje Alfa Team*
Filip LončarićIPA Zagreb 2CRO100018
Filip MuževićBillionaires
Filip Mužević*Billionaires Steel
Filip OdakEntercom
Filip SmolarHamlet MajkeCRO100176
Fran BogovićIQ Bar Bulldog
Franjo FrancićBulldogCRO100100
Franjo KrajnikBulldogCRO010726
Franjo MandićBulldogCRO100252
Franjo PilićA1 KustošijaCRO012921
Franjo Prelec8 Ball Sesvete 2
Gjani NušiEntercom
Goran CikošKnežija United
Goran DimićJanje No NameCRO010388
Goran IlićDarts AngelsCRO010494
Goran Ilić*Devils
Goran KranjčecIPA ZagrebCRO100162
Goran LugonjićA je to Amadeus
Goran SlavićAnonymousCRO017324
Goran StričakDC SunsetCRO012397
Goran VrdoljakJanje Mix TeamCRO012248
Goran Vrdoljak*Janje Mix Team*
Goran ZajecQuattro NBCCRO010156
Gordan DavidovićStršljeniCRO017403
Gordan GrkovićDinamoCRO013061
Hana JurjakoJanje Next TeamCRO017168
Hrvoje BosnerQuattro NBCCRO012866
Hrvoje ButuracBulldogCRO017386
Hrvoje DragičevićJanje Orion
Hrvoje KalčićekIPA Zagreb 2
Hrvoje KenđelPanda Power TeamCRO010254
Hrvoje KundihCB Kvart2266
Hrvoje LoborCB Superhik
Hrvoje ŠagovacIPA Zagreb 2
Hrvoje SkočibušićMladost BuzinCRO017244
Hrvoje ŠušmakBulls HittersCRO100217
Igor FilipovićIPA Zagreb 2CRO017209
Igor HercegPanda RavniceCRO010701
Igor Herceg*Panda Ravnice*
Igor JednobrkovićQuattro
Igor JirsaHamlet Majke
Igor Ladika8 Ball Sesvete 2
Igor MarkovJanje FeniksCRO012285
Igor MatićCB Superhik
Igor PavlićJanje Zagreb Team
Igor Pavlić*Janje Zagreb Team*
Igor PešaQuattro
Igor PeulićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012847
Igor PražićCB Kvart2267
Ines NovoselA1 Team
Iva ČustovićJanje Next TeamCRO012837
Ivan AntonićVizita
Ivan AntunovićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan ĆavarBulldog YTCRO017268
Ivan ĐumićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan GlasnovićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100175
Ivan Glasnović*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Ivan Grgić*Devils
Ivan IžakovićIQ Bar Bulldog
Ivan JelinčićKnežija United
Ivan JurićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO010408
Ivan Jurić*Entercom
Ivan MartićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan PavlekPanda Power Team
Ivan RadeljaJanje Orion
Ivan RodićDC SunsetCRO010415
Ivan SaićKocka Felga CvrčakCRO 100004
Ivan SchallerA1 Thriller
Ivan ŠimićHamlet MajkeCRO100230
Ivan ŠimovićCB Kvart2270
Ivan ŠpeharJanje Juniori
Ivan StanešićQuattro Špica
Ivan VečerićDC SunsetCRO100030
Ivan VeckoZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012850
Ivana ErakSisters of Nemesis
Ivana JamuljakDream Team Buzin
Ivana LackovićA1 TeamCRO019978
Ivana Lacković*A1 ThrillerCRO019978
Ivica BabićMladost BuzinCRO010342
Ivica DomazetBulldog YTCRO100289
Ivica FrtaljDarts AngelsCRO017364
Ivica Frtalj*Devils
Ivica KljaićAnonymousCRO017426
Ivica LučićPandaCRO010516
Ivica MočiljaninPivnica KetiCRO100191
Ivica MustačVizita
Ivo CrnojaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO512853
Ivona ČukljekAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Ivona KrushaSisters of Nemesis
Jadran ZonjićA1CRO100223
Jadranko MišićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcuCRO019996
Jakov HrastinskiPanda Power Team
Jasmin Kamenčić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Jasminka Adamić MrnjecSisters of NemesisCRO017195
Jasminka Adamić Mrnjec**Devils
Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Darts AngelsCRO017195
Jasna BužančićJanje Next Team
Jasna Bužančić*Janje Zagreb TeamCRO100180
Jasna Bužančić**Janje Zagreb Team*
Jasna HorvatCrne KraljiceCRO017174
Jela ĆaćićCrne KraljiceCRO017306
Josip BencA1CRO100166
Josip FlanjakPerfect 26
Josip FranjkovićBulldog GrrrrCRO100141
Josip HrkaćQuattro NBCCRO012867
Josip LisicaJanje Juniori
Josip PenićSesveteCRO017395
Josip Penić*Sesvete*
Josip PerišićPanda Power TeamCRO017356
Josip ŠoštarekKocka Top TeamCRO 100001
Josip Šoštarek*Kocka Top Team*CRO 100001
Josip UremovićStršljeniCRO010136
Josipa SpahijaJanje Next Team
Jozo BrešićDarts Point Team Ban
Jozo Brešić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Jozo Jurić8 Ball Sesvete
Juraj GuićDinamo ZGCRO100331
Jurica GogićKumoviCRO017285
Karlo BergerX
Karlo IlinićJanje Orion
Karlo KoprivnjakJanje Juniori
Karlo KozlicaGospođeCRO017148
Karlo Kozlica*Gospođe*
Karlo PavlovićPerfect 26
Katarina RešetarJanje Next TeamCRO112392
Katarina VrbanićDream Team BuzinCRO010880
Katica ŠimićCrne KraljiceCRO017169
Kemal HorozovićBillionaires CRO100283
Kemal Horozović*Billionaires Steel
Kenneth GrabičaninHamlet MajkeCRO100231
Krešimir AlerajKumovi
Krešimir FreslBulldog GrrrrCRO013040
Krešimir FrkatJanje Zagreb Team
Krešimir GlivarecJanje No NameCRO011816
Krešimir ŠantekIPA Zagreb 2CRO010698
Krešimir VrbanićStršljeniCRO 010155
Krešo KranjčinaJanje Mix TeamCRO110205
Krešo Kranjčina*Janje Mix Team*
Krešo KrešićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100112
Krešo Krešić*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Kristian Bubanj8 Ball Sesvete
Kristian RadošSesveteCRO017274
Kristian Radoš*Sesvete*
Kristijan BilalBulldog YTCRO010308
Kristijan Grubišić8 Ball SesveteCRO100095
Kristijan IštvanićGospođeCRO100183
Kristijan Ištvanić*Gospođe*
Kristijan TufekčićSG Bounty AmadeusCRO017107
Kristijan ValjakCB Superhik
Kristina GrdićA1 Team
Kruno KukasPivnica KetiCRO100193
Krunoslav ErcegovacCB Superhik
Krunoslav SmolićQuattroCRO100247
Krunoslav ZovkićPanda Power TeamCRO011298
Leo ŠpičekHamlet MajkeCRO017154
Leon GolomejićQuattro NBC
Leon JurišićBulldog YTCRO017077
Leopold GucićPanda Power TeamCRO012320
Luciano ŠpanićKocka Top Team 2CRO 017288
Luciano Španić*Kocka Top Team*
Lucija StipićCrvena Panda
Lucija Stipić*Crvena Panda*
Luka DiklićBillionaires Zagreb
Luka Diklić*Billionaires Steel
Luka DraguljićSG Bounty AmadeusCRO100098
Luka ĐurovićDinamo Z
Luka KontakDarts Point Team Ban
Luka Kontak*Darts Point Team Ban*
Luka MrkociJanje Alfa TeamCRO017342
Luka Mrkoci*Janje Alfa Team*
Luka SmaićJanje Juniori
Luka StefanovićKnežija United
Luka VrabecIPA Zagreb 2
Lukrecija GuićDinamo ZG
Maja ČevizovićJanje Juniori
Majkl Marić8 Ball Sesvete
Manolito StanišakDinamo ZGCRO010368
Marcel HosiJanje Orion
Marija GerovacBulldog GrrrrCRO017267
Marija MarinovićCrvena Panda
Marija Marinović*Crvena Panda*
Marijan KopjarDinamo ZCRO012833
Marijana Pervan*Anonymous
Marijana PučekSisters of NemesisCRO100052
Marijana Puček*Darts AngelsCRO017364
Marijana Puček**Devils
Marijo BulatA1 KustošijaCRO010360
Marijo PotočkiPerfect 26CRO110213
Marin GložinićJanje Orion
Marin MatijacaIQ Bar Bulldog
Marin ŠarlijaJanje Orion
Marina LeticaJanje Next TeamCRO017204
Marina Letica*Janje Mix TeamCRO017204
Marina Letica**Janje Mix Team*
Marinko ČabrajaSG Bounty AmadeusCRO010026
Marino ŠpanićKocka Top Team 2CRO 017240
Mario ČegirJanje Alfa TeamCRO010224
Mario Čegir*Janje Alfa Team*
Mario FurićBull BuzinCRO010043
Mario HuklekQuattro NBCCRO017273
Mario KopunMladost BuzinCRO 010070
Mario KožulKocka Top Team 2CRO 100302
Mario KukoljaJanje Zagreb TeamCRO100200
Mario Kukolja*Janje Zagreb Team*
Mario MartićEntercom
Mario ObradovićVrbik-04CRO013037
Mario PalićJanje Feniks
Mario PlavacJanje FeniksCRO010599
Mario SamardžićPanda
Mario ŠešoCB Kvart 2302
Mario ZajšekKumovi
Marko BaltaDinamo ZG
Marko BatinićAmadeus Dart Team
Marko BičanićKumoviCRO017374
Marko BukšaDinamo ZGCRO100330
Marko CrljenkovićDC SunsetCRO010679
Marko FajnkutićMladost Buzin
Marko FrklićA1CRO010178
Marko GerovacBulldog YTCRO017266
Marko GrgurevićDC SunsetCRO017130
Marko JagetićBillionaires Zagreb
Marko KezerićIQ Bar BulldogCRO017215
Marko KršićXCRO012896
Marko LucićKumoviCRO100240
Marko MilasQuattro ŠpicaCRO100139
Marko MiljanBillionaires Zagreb
Marko MirkovićDarts AngelsCRO100109
Marko PandžaA1CRO010108
Marko PaternostDarts Point Team BanCRO010611
Marko Paternost*Darts Point Team Ban*
Marko PrelogBull BuzinCRO442362
Marko SambolA1 Kustošija
Marko TomacKocka Top TeamCRO 017085
Marko TomašPanda
Martin BudakDinamoCRO353016
Martin ValečićBillionaires CRO017309
Martina KrushaSisters of Nemesis
Martina RupčićDream Team BuzinCRO010695
Matej BudišaDinamoCRO019946
Matej ČičakSesveteCRO017396
Matej Čičak*Sesvete*
Matej MilinBulldogCRO100161
Matej MočinićBillionaires
Matej Močinić*Billionaires Steel
Matej PešaA1
Matej PrskaloAnonymous
Mateo MatijaščićDinamo Z
Matija BarakovićX
Matija Behetić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Matija HincakBulls HittersCRO017363
Matija LulićDinamo Z
Matija StanešićQuattro ŠpicaCRO017120
Matija StrepačkiBillionaires CRO012854
Matko GorupVrbik-04CRO012286
Mato AčkarAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Mato ĆurićStara Klapa
Mato GrgićA je to AmadeusCRO012877
Mia SalačCrvena Panda
Mia Salač*Crvena Panda*
Mihael KovačekBulldog YTCRO100345
Mihovil MekićDinamoCRO010828
Mijo PavlovićA1CRO010870
Milan Perić8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO010253
Mile ĆavarBulldogCRO017265
Mile DžidžićJanje No NameCRO010175
Mile SičajaBulls HittersCRO100008
Mirela VohralikA1 Team
Mirko MeđedDinamo ZCRO442884
Mirko PresečkiJanje FeniksCRO013038
Miroslav FerenecJanje No NameCRO010390
Miroslav JankovečkiIPA ZagrebCRO012909
Miroslav PrelecCB Kvart2271
Miroslav RemenarićKocka Felga CvrčakCRO 017383
Mislav PatajacDinamo ZGCRO100332
Mišo StankovićIPA ZagrebCRO442827
Mladen BoljatGospođeCRO017146
Mladen Boljat*Gospođe*
Mladen DokićQuattro NBCCRO100103
Mladen DrobacEntercom
Mladen DugorepecBulldog GrrrrCRO100339
Mladen DumančićVizita
Mladen GrgurićKocka Top TeamCRO 010185
Mladen Grgurić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 010185
Mladen Havrin GorenecJanje Mix TeamCRO017143
Mladen Havrin Gorenec*Janje Mix Team*CRO017143
Mladen KatavićVrbik-04CRO011753
Mladen OpsenicaVrbik-04CRO012902
Monika MesićSisters of Nemesis
Morana Gerić ŠtimacCrvena Panda
Morana Gerić Štimac*Crvena Panda*
Nataša ŠimpragaA1 Team
Neda MusulinCrvena Panda
Nenad IvezićBulldog GrrrrCRO017316
Nenad MahovlićBillionaires Zagreb
Nenad Žeželj8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO012874
Neven RešetarJanje Alfa TeamCRO112437
Neven Rešetar*Janje Alfa Team*
Nevzad Duratović8 Ball Sesvete 2
Niko BabajkoA1
Nikola ArtićA1CRO012213
Nikola BegIPA Zagreb 2
Nikola JalžabetićQuattro Špica
Nikola RoićHamlet Majke
Nikola RusakCB Superhik
Nikola ŠimićPanda RavniceCRO010264
Nikola Šimić*Panda Ravnice*
Nikolina Badel*Quattro NBCCRO012743
Nikolina BulatA1 Kustošija
Nikolina KožulA1 TeamCRO 100334
Nikolina Kožul*Kocka Felga Cvrčak100334
Nikolina LisicaJanje Next Team
Paško PalićPanda
Perica KonfortaKocka Top TeamCRO010656
Perica Konforta*Kocka Top Team*
Perica MarićEntercom
Petar BožekBulldog YTCRO010552
Petar ČičakAmadeus DT Tigar u srcu
Petar ĐekićQuattro NBC
Petar MalkočDC SunsetCRO010657
Petar RončevićJanje Juniori
Petar ZirdumAmadeus Dart Team
Petar ŽivkovićDC SunsetCRO010682
Petra OrlićJanje Juniori
Predrag LatinovićA1 KustošijaCRO010247
Rafael HrnjakGospođeCRO100077
Rafael Hrnjak*Gospođe*
Ratko KruhonjaJanje Mix TeamCRO017349
Ratko Kruhonja*Janje Mix Team*
Renato BerglesKocka Top Team 2CRO 100419
Renato JankekAgram Darts TeamCRO010192
Robert GlasnovićQuattro ŠpicaCRO100094
Robert NovakX
Robert SalkanovićJanje Zagreb Team
Robert SragaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012684
Robin GraonićJanje Orion
Rudolf KrešićBillionaires ZagrebCRO010206
Samer Samara8 Ball SesveteCRO017106
Sandra IvićJanje Next TeamCRO017369
Sanel PokupčićA1 ThrillerCRO 012858
Saša LadikaPivnica KetiCRO100196
Saša OgorelecJanje FeniksCRO010755
Saša RončevićJanje Juniori
Saša RubčićDinamoCRO010692
Senad JašićIPA ZagrebCRO010722
Silvio FaklešBulls Hitters
Silvio SudecA1 KustošijaCRO017144
Siniša PercelaX
Siniša VidovićA je to AmadeusCRO017378
Slaven KovačevićDinamoCRO011563
Slaven Kovačević*Dinamo*
Slobodan MacutAgram Darts TeamCRO010825
Slobodanka KučarA1 Team
Slobodanka Kučar*A1 ThrillerCRO012990
Stanko RosoGospođeCRO017233
Stanko Roso*Gospođe*
Stipo ČabrajaSG Bounty AmadeusCRO017099
Stive NovoselA1CRO100143
Stjepan CebinBull BuzinCRO010024
Stjepan FerenecJanje No NameCRO010389
Stjepan FrljakQuattroCRO012729
Stjepan PralasJanje Alfa Team
Stjepan Pralas*Janje Alfa Team*
Stjepan RoićHamlet MajkeCRO017153
Suzana ŠkiljanPerfect 26CRO110216
Tanja PerićSisters of NemesisCRO010248
Tatijana FurićDream Team BuzinCRO010453
Tena PavišićJanje Juniori
Tomislav BelkoPivnica KetiCRO100192
Tomislav BerišićAgram Darts Team
Tomislav FabijančićJanje No NameCRO011330
Tomislav FranjićSesvete J.D.O.O.
Tomislav Franjić*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Tomislav GlojnarićSesvete J.D.O.O.CRO100184
Tomislav Glojnarić*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Tomislav IvićJanje Mix TeamCRO012988
Tomislav Ivić*Janje Mix Team*
Tomislav KaradakićZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO012724
Tomislav KlanacBulldog GrrrrCRO100046
Tomislav KopunMladost BuzinCRO012832
Tomislav LedinskiPerfect 26
Tomislav MatijevićJanje FeniksCRO010689
Tomislav MijoševićQuattroCRO010387
Tomislav StanešićBulldog YTCRO017123
Tomislav ValjakCB Superhik
Tomislav VlahovićJanje Orion
Tomislav VlašićJanje Mix TeamCRO012969
Tomislav Vlašić*Janje Mix Team*
Toni KulejKnežija Drinking DwarvesCRO100127
Toni PatajacDinamo ZGCRO100333
Valentina BačićCrvena Panda
Valentina Bačić*Crvena Panda*
Valentina Đurić Janje Next Team
Valentina KontakA1 Team
Vedran AdžićGospođeCRO100170
Vedran Adžić*Gospođe*
Vedran LugarecA1 KustošijaCRO010353
Vedran MigačSesvete J.D.O.O.
Vedran Migač*Sesvete J.D.O.O.*
Vedran PrimužićHamlet MajkeCRO100232
Vedran Radović GrubešićAmadeus DT Tigar u srcuCRO100233
Vedran TenšekCB Superhik
Vjekoslav Konić8 Ball SesveteCRO017103
Vladimir HuđekKnežija UnitedCRO100040
Vladimir KasašA1 Thriller
Vladimir ValentakovićQuattro ŠpicaCRO112721
Vlado BabićPivnica KetiCRO100188
Zdenko Rašić8 Ball Sesvete 2CRO012869
Zdravko BesednikAgram Darts TeamCRO010783
Zdravko BrekaloSG Bounty AmadeusCRO013050
Želimir MrnjecDarts Angels
Želimir Mrnjec*Devils
Željko BarišićIPA Zagreb 2CRO017400
Željko BubićAgram Darts TeamCRO017142
Željko GolecStara Klapa
Željko GrgurićKocka Top TeamCRO 013048
Željko Grgurić*Kocka Top Team*CRO 013048
Željko GrubišićDarts Point Team Ban
Željko Grubišić*Darts Point Team Ban*
Željko MartićA je to AmadeusCRO019997
Željko OrbanićEntercom
Željko TutićKocka Felga CvrčakCRO 100301
Zoran BrkanovićIPA Zagreb
Zoran ĐukićBulls HittersCRO100215
Zoran GrgićPanda RavniceCRO110745
Zoran Grgić*Panda Ravnice*
Zoran MilunovićAgram Darts TeamCRO010824
Zoran VulamaZlatna Kung Fu PandaCRO011571

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
ZŠS
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: