Muški - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2023/24

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 
1 Mario Čegir274.070.080.041.033.050.0
2 Neven Rešetar211.060.020.070.041.020.0
3 Danijel Bartolić204.00.041.060.070.033.0
4 Alan Ljubić169.020.070.026.033.020.0
5 Boris Krčmar150.00.00.00.080.070.0
6 Stjepan Pralas132.033.033.06.00.060.0
7 Danijel Ožbolt118.00.050.00.060.08.0
8 Zoran Vulama113.050.020.06.011.026.0
9 Senad Jašić106.020.060.011.015.00.0
10 Ivica Cavrić99.00.00.050.041.08.0
11 Rafael Hrnjak94.00.020.033.026.015.0
12 Matej Močinić84.00.06.011.026.041.0
13 Boris Stanić81.00.011.00.050.020.0
14 Aleš Krulc67.041.026.00.00.00.0
14 Jozo Brešić67.026.033.00.00.08.0
16 Domagoj Talan64.00.05.00.026.033.0
17 Ivan Glasnović63.011.015.011.020.06.0
18 Stanko Roso58.06.015.011.015.011.0
18 Ivan Jurić58.08.011.020.08.011.0
20 Dean Biškupić56.00.041.00.015.00.0
21 Slaven Kovačević49.08.00.026.015.00.0
22 Dino Škalić46.06.08.00.026.06.0
23 Ante Radeljić45.026.08.00.00.011.0
24 Bruno Šukara44.015.06.00.08.015.0
25 Perica Konforta42.05.00.020.011.06.0
25 Tomislav Karadakić42.020.05.00.011.06.0
27 Danijel Markovica38.08.08.08.06.08.0
28 Andrej Marković37.011.026.00.00.00.0
28 Dragutin Pečnjak37.00.00.011.00.026.0
30 Petar Božek36.06.08.00.011.011.0
30 Luka Mrkoci36.00.015.06.00.015.0
30 Darijo Margeta36.00.015.015.06.00.0
33 Aleksa Rep34.00.00.08.015.011.0
34 Karlo Kozlica33.011.011.00.06.05.0
34 Mario Zajšek33.00.00.033.00.00.0
34 Tomislav Glojnarić33.033.00.00.00.00.0
37 Ivica Frtalj32.05.08.08.00.011.0
37 Ante Romić32.00.026.00.06.00.0
39 Domagoj Mahovlić30.06.06.05.08.05.0
39 Marijo Potočki30.06.011.05.08.00.0
41 Hrvoje Kundih29.00.015.00.06.08.0
42 Martin Budak27.00.00.08.08.011.0
43 Darko Minković26.06.08.00.06.06.0
43 Ervin Karić26.00.00.011.015.00.0
43 Ivica Močiljanin26.06.06.00.08.06.0
43 Mihael Kovaček26.00.00.00.020.06.0
43 Dario Maras26.00.026.00.00.00.0
43 Emir Ždralović26.00.020.00.00.06.0
49 Nihad Smirko25.00.00.011.06.08.0
50 Igor Pražić24.00.05.06.08.05.0
51 Denis Horvat23.05.06.06.06.00.0
51 Igor Brkić23.00.00.06.011.06.0
53 Marko Tomaš22.011.011.00.00.00.0
54 Franjo Francić20.020.00.00.00.00.0
54 Rony Knez20.00.00.00.020.00.0
54 Marko Kezerić20.015.05.00.00.00.0
54 Denis Srdar20.00.00.06.08.06.0
54 Marko Lucić20.00.00.020.00.00.0
54 Ivica Vuletić20.00.00.00.00.020.0
54 Darko Vrbičić20.00.00.020.00.00.0
54 Adis Dugonjić20.00.00.00.020.00.0
62 Krunoslav Smolić19.00.00.08.06.05.0
62 Nikola Jalžabetić19.00.00.00.08.011.0
64 Mario Plavac18.06.06.06.00.00.0
65 Tomislav Stanešić17.00.06.00.011.00.0
65 Josip Perišić17.011.06.00.00.00.0
65 Hrvoje Kenđel17.011.06.00.00.00.0
68 Tomislav Mijošević16.00.00.05.05.06.0
68 Želimir Mrnjec16.00.08.00.08.00.0
70 Boris Pervan15.00.00.015.00.00.0
70 Tomislav Ivić15.00.015.00.00.00.0
70 Danijel Jakupanec15.00.015.00.00.00.0
70 Leopold Gucić15.00.00.015.00.00.0
70 Danijel Turkalj15.015.00.00.00.00.0
70 Marko Milas15.00.00.00.00.015.0
70 Goran Vrdoljak15.00.015.00.00.00.0
70 Bože Bagarić15.00.00.00.015.00.0
70 Zoran Brkanović15.015.00.00.00.00.0
70 Jurica Gogić15.00.00.00.015.00.0
70 Mihovil Mekić15.00.00.015.00.00.0
81 Robert Salkanović14.06.08.00.00.00.0
81 Fran Bogović14.06.08.00.00.00.0
81 Josip Bungić14.00.00.08.00.06.0
81 Marin Šarlija14.08.06.00.00.00.0
81 Dominik Siladi14.00.08.00.06.00.0
86 Marko Jagetić13.05.08.00.00.00.0
86 Franjo Prelec13.08.05.00.00.00.0
86 Ivan Pavlek13.00.00.00.08.05.0
86 Robert Glasnović13.00.08.00.00.05.0
86 Nikola Đurić13.00.00.00.08.05.0
91 Argon Razzi12.06.06.00.00.00.0
91 Mile Ćavar12.06.00.06.00.00.0
93 Božo Stipović11.06.05.00.00.00.0
93 Josip Tečić11.00.00.00.06.05.0
93 Mario Samardžić11.06.05.00.00.00.0
93 Mladen Dokić11.00.00.05.06.00.0
93 Tomislav Franjić11.011.00.00.00.00.0
93 Marin Gložinić11.05.06.00.00.00.0
93 Filip Barišić11.00.00.011.00.00.0
93 Kristijan Ištvanić11.00.00.00.011.00.0
93 Filip Kostelac11.00.011.00.00.00.0
93 Dragan Malešević11.00.00.00.011.00.0
93 Tomislav Valjak11.00.011.00.00.00.0
93 Matija Strepački11.00.011.00.00.00.0
93 Domagoj Salač11.011.00.00.00.00.0
106 Hrvoje Dragičević8.00.08.00.00.00.0
106 Krešimir Aleraj8.00.00.08.00.00.0
106 Marko Pandža8.00.00.00.08.00.0
106 Andrija Blažević8.00.00.00.00.08.0
106 Davor Ivanuš8.08.00.00.00.00.0
106 Almir Kamenčić8.00.00.08.00.00.0
106 Stive Novosel8.00.00.00.08.00.0
106 Hrvoje Hajnić8.08.00.00.00.00.0
106 Nevzad Duratović8.00.00.00.08.00.0
106 Mladen Havrin Gorenec8.00.08.00.00.00.0
106 Dominik Glisferder8.08.00.00.00.00.0
106 Niko Marušić8.00.08.00.00.00.0
106 Antonio Kosalec8.00.00.00.08.00.0
106 Petar Zirdum8.00.00.00.00.08.0
106 Goran Cikoš8.00.08.00.00.00.0
121 Krešo Krešić6.00.00.00.06.00.0
121 Ivo Crnoja6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Jasmin Solaković6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Goran Sušec6.00.00.00.00.06.0
121 Marko Balta6.00.06.00.00.00.0
121 Tomislav Kolarić6.00.00.00.06.00.0
121 Stipo Čolić6.00.00.00.00.06.0
121 Filip Lončarić6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Ivan Stanešić6.00.00.00.00.06.0
121 Siniša Bartolić6.00.06.00.00.00.0
121 Željko Barišić6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Dubravko Glinac Bezjak6.00.00.00.06.00.0
121 Tomislav Vlahović6.00.06.00.00.00.0
121 Jasmin Kamenčić6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Paško Palić6.06.00.00.00.00.0
121 Dario Krsnik6.00.06.00.00.00.0
121 Mladen Boljat6.00.00.00.00.06.0
121 Filip Tašler6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Zoran Đukić6.06.00.00.00.00.0
121 Mislav Patajac6.00.00.06.00.00.0
121 Vladimir Valentaković6.00.00.00.06.00.0
142 Zdenko Pejanović5.00.00.05.00.00.0
142 Hrvoje Lobor5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Ivan Šandor5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Tomislav Bilješko5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Dominik Pernar5.05.00.00.00.00.0
142 Elvis Čehić5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Željko Bubić5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Toni Patajac5.00.00.05.00.00.0
142 Marin Matijaca5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Domagoj Bužančić5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Mirko Međed5.05.00.00.00.00.0
142 Nenad Mahovlić5.00.05.00.00.00.0
142 Denis Milka5.00.00.00.00.05.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: