Dame - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2023/24

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 
1 Jasminka Adamić Mrnjec61.041.020.0
2 Sandra Ivić59.033.026.0
3 Marijana Puček44.011.033.0
4 Iva Čustović41.026.015.0
4 Marina Letica41.00.041.0
6 Ana Bezik28.020.08.0
7 Ivona Krusha26.015.011.0
8 Martina Krusha23.08.015.0
9 Anita Gelo19.011.08.0
10 Valentina Đurić 16.05.011.0
11 Mirela Vohralik15.015.00.0
12 Nikolina Badel14.08.06.0
12 Jasna Horvat14.08.06.0
14 Branka Smek12.06.06.0
15 Morana Gerić Štimac11.06.05.0
16 Nikolina Lisica10.05.05.0
17 Suzana Škiljan8.00.08.0
17 Mia Salač8.08.00.0
17 Jasna Bužančić8.00.08.0
20 Antonela Gajdek6.00.06.0
20 Lucija Stipić6.06.00.0
20 Marija Marinović6.06.00.0
23 Slobodanka Kučar5.00.05.0
23 Valentina Bačić5.05.00.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: