Dame - ukupni poredak Mastersa u sezoni 2023/24

PoredakIgračUkupno  1.Ma 2.Ma 3.Ma 4.Ma 5.Ma 
1 Jasminka Adamić Mrnjec161.041.020.041.026.033.0
2 Marijana Puček124.011.033.06.033.041.0
3 Sandra Ivić112.033.026.033.00.020.0
4 Marina Letica102.00.041.020.041.00.0
5 Iva Čustović97.026.015.015.015.026.0
6 Anita Gelo64.011.08.026.08.011.0
7 Ana Bezik59.020.08.08.08.015.0
8 Ivona Krusha52.015.011.011.00.015.0
9 Valentina Đurić 47.05.011.05.020.06.0
10 Morana Gerić Štimac39.06.05.06.011.011.0
10 Nikolina Lisica39.05.05.015.08.06.0
10 Martina Krusha39.08.015.08.00.08.0
13 Slobodanka Kučar32.00.05.011.011.05.0
14 Jasna Horvat30.08.06.05.06.05.0
15 Nataša Šimpraga28.00.00.08.015.05.0
16 Nikolina Badel27.08.06.00.05.08.0
17 Branka Smek24.06.06.06.06.00.0
18 Lucija Stipić17.06.00.00.06.05.0
19 Ana Čutura16.00.00.05.05.06.0
20 Mirela Vohralik15.015.00.00.00.00.0
21 Marija Marinović14.06.00.00.08.00.0
21 Ema Straga14.00.00.08.06.00.0
21 Suzana Škiljan14.00.08.00.00.06.0
24 Antonela Gajdek11.00.06.00.00.05.0
25 Kristina Badanjak8.00.00.00.00.08.0
25 Jasna Bužančić8.00.08.00.00.00.0
25 Mia Salač8.08.00.00.00.00.0
25 Neda Musulin8.00.00.00.00.08.0
29 Jela Ćaćić6.00.00.06.00.00.0
30 Kristina Grdić5.00.00.00.05.00.0
30 Monika Mesić5.00.00.00.00.05.0
30 Valentina Bačić5.05.00.00.00.00.0
30 Marijana Pervan5.00.00.05.00.00.0

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: