Rezultati -

Poredak -

Statistika -

Popis igrača -

Almir Kamenčić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Ana Bezik*Crvena Panda*
Andrija BlaževićAmadeus Dart Team
Ante PerićAmadeus Dart Team
Ante VučkoAmadeus Dart Team
Antonela GajdekJanje Zagreb Team
Božo DobrićKnežija United
Bruno NoraKnežija United
Dario KrsnikKnežija United
Dario LuketićIPA Zagreb 2
Davor BekPivnica Keti
Domagoj BužančićJanje Zagreb Team
Dominik Adrović KrčmarIPA Zagreb 2
Dominik BrletićMladost Buzin
Dominik ČojaJanje Zagreb Team
Filip BanMladost Buzin
Filip ConjarKnežija United
Filip DžajaAmadeus Dart Team
Filip LončarićIPA Zagreb 2
Franjo Prelec8 Ball Sesvete 2
Goran CikošKnežija United
Goran IlićDarts Angels
Hrvoje KalčićekIPA Zagreb 2
Hrvoje SkočibušićMladost Buzin
Igor FilipovićIPA Zagreb 2
Igor Ladika8 Ball Sesvete 2
Igor PavlićJanje Zagreb Team
Ivan AntunovićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan ĆavarBulldog YT
Ivan ĐumićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivan JelinčićKnežija United
Ivan MartićAmadeus Dart Team
Ivica BabićMladost Buzin
Ivica DomazetBulldog YT
Ivica FrtaljDarts Angels
Ivica MočiljaninPivnica Keti
Jasmin Kamenčić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Jasminka Adamić-Mrnjec*Darts Angels
Jasna Bužančić*Janje Zagreb Team
Josip FlanjakPerfect 26
Juraj GuićDinamo ZG
Karlo PavlovićPerfect 26
Krešimir FrkatJanje Zagreb Team
Krešimir ŠantekIPA Zagreb 2
Kristijan BilalBulldog YT
Kruno KukasPivnica Keti
Leon JurišićBulldog YT
Lucija Stipić*Crvena Panda*
Luka StefanovićKnežija United
Lukrecija GuićDinamo ZG
Manolito StanišakDinamo ZG
Marija Marinović*Crvena Panda*
Marijana Puček*Darts Angels
Marijo PotočkiPerfect 26
Mario KopunMladost Buzin
Mario KukoljaJanje Zagreb Team
Marko BaltaDinamo ZG
Marko BatinićAmadeus Dart Team
Marko BukšaDinamo ZG
Marko FajnkutićMladost Buzin
Marko GerovacBulldog YT
Marko MirkovićDarts Angels
Matija Behetić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Mia Salač*Crvena Panda*
Mihael KovačekBulldog YT
Milan Perić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Mislav PatajacDinamo ZG
Morana Gerić Štimac*Crvena Panda*
Nenad Žeželj8 Ball Sesvete 2
Nikola BegIPA Zagreb 2
Petar BožekBulldog YT
Petar ZirdumAmadeus Dart Team
Robert SalkanovićJanje Zagreb Team
Saša LadikaPivnica Keti
Suzana ŠkiljanPerfect 26
Tomislav BelkoPivnica Keti
Tomislav KopunMladost Buzin
Tomislav LedinskiPerfect 26
Tomislav StanešićBulldog YT
Toni PatajacDinamo ZG
Valentina Bačić*Crvena Panda*
Vladimir HuđekKnežija United
Vlado BabićPivnica Keti
Zdenko Rašić8 Ball Sesvete 2
Želimir MrnjecDarts Angels
Željko BarišićIPA Zagreb 2

Kapetani - 3.liga skupina A

8 Ball Sesvete 2Franjo Prelec: 097 673 3350
Caffe bar 8 Ball,Kelekova 4,Sesveteemail: ante.moric.8ball@gmail.com
Amadeus Dart TeamMarko Batinić: 091 548 9925
CB Amadeus, Jelkovečka 1a, Sesveteemail: blazevicniko@gmail.com
Bulldog YTMarko Gerovac: 099 679 0193
SESVETSKA CESTA 61 (CB MARKO)email: pkbulldogsesvete@gmail.com
Crvena Panda*Morana Gerić Štimac: 095 9200 831
CB Panda, II Ravnice 11email: moranageric@gmail.com
Darts AngelsGoran Ilić: 091 562 7467
Caffe bar Peko's, Savska cesta 198email: marijanapucek@gmail.com
Dinamo ZG:
Pool Legends, Božidara Adžije 3email: mihovil.mekic@yahoo.com
IPA Zagreb 2Nikola Beg: 091 760 0194
CB Amadeus, Jelkovečka 1bemail: predsjednik@ipa-zagreb.hr
Janje Zagreb TeamDomagoj Bužančić: 091 4477 447
CB Janje, Mikulići 151email: buzamarathon@hotmail.com
Knežija UnitedVladimir Huđek: 099 201 7290
POLJANA ZVONIMIRA DRAŽIĆA 3 (CAFFE BAR ERO)email: vlado.hudjek@gmail.com
Mladost BuzinTomislav Kopun: 091 227 1912
Ulica Mladosti, 1 odvojak 3, NK Mladost Buzin (ugostiteljski objekt uz sklopu igrališta) email: pk.bullkvim@gmail.com
Perfect 26Marijo Potočki: 091 7660 733
CB Fontana, Zeverka 13email: marijo.potocki@gmail.com
Pivnica KetiDavor Bek: 092 319 5556
Ante Starčevića 53a, Sesvete, Pivnica Ketiemail: info@pk-sesvete.hr

Ostali savezi

IDF
EDU
HPS
SSGZ
PSZŽ
PSPGŽ
PSSMŽ
PSBPŽ
PSVSŽ
PSDNŽ
PSKKŽ
PSKZŽ

Pregled svih današnjih utakmica (početak u 19h)

Rezultati uživo: